RS/OFSAA Home
News
Photos
Videos
Schedule/Results
Teams
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
you RUN the place
656 Tennent Ave, London, Ontario, N5X 1L8, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Anne Clubb
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
7
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (6 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - WOSSAA XC Championships
Published by
Chris Nickinson
Oct 27th 2011, 12:37pm
Comments
Place
Time
First
Last
School
Senior Boys
1
22:30
Tristan
Fleming
London Central S.S.
2
23:08
Jeremy
Hick
Strathroy D.C.I.
3
23:13
Mike
Park
Central Huron
4
23:23
Chris
Taylor
St. Joseph's High School
5
23:25
Shane
Roberts
Oakridge S.S., London
6
23:29
Jordan
Kadlecik
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton
7
23:34
Nathaniel
Lamb
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
8
23:38
Robbie
Timmerman
South C.I., London
9
23:48
Cael
Wishart
Stratford Central S.S.
10
23:49
Paul
Rochus
East Elgin
11
23:53
Nic
Bylsma
Strathroy D.C.I.
12
23:56
Patrick
Deane
Lord Dorchester
13
24:00
Jordan
DeSumma
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
14
24:03
Luke
Rachar
South C.I., London
15
24:04
Tyler
Natywary
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
16
24:07
Jason
Huber
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton
17
24:12
Alex
Dufault
Strathroy D.C.I.
18
24:17
Colton
MacDonald
Saunders S.S., London
19
24:24
Connor
Pfile
Strathroy D.C.I.
20
24:33
Derek
Hick
Strathroy D.C.I.
21
24:36
Alexander
Wallace
London Central S.S.
22
24:44
Calvin
Scott
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
23
24:47
Jesse
Burt
Huron Park
24
24:49
Jordan
Verraille-Kobayasi
Glendale
25
24:54
Sam
Kirwin
Ingersoll D.C.I.
26
24:58
Paul
Wunder
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
27
25:06
Aaron
Hesman
London Central S.S.
28
25:11
Dallas
McGriskin
Listowel District Secondary School
29
25:12
Josh
Stauder
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
30
25:16
Peter
Diaco
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
31
25:20
Sam
Foran
St. Mary's, Woodstock
32
25:23
Paul
Travaglini
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
33
25:24
Liam
Wilson
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
34
25:25
Ian
Newton
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
35
25:31
Brian
Cowan
Lord Dorchester
36
25:37
Colin
Pegg
Woodstock C.I.
37
25:37
Mike
Gunn
Oakridge S.S., London
38
25:45
Josh
Heuving
South C.I., London
39
25:49
Dan
Rowland
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
40
25:51
Chris
Caddey
Lord Dorchester
41
25:51
Wes
Campbell
Strathroy D.C.I.
42
25:52
Andrew
Frampton
Lord Dorchester
43
25:53
Paul
Milam
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
44
25:53
Brad
Regier
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton
45
25:54
Spencer
Bradburn
London Central S.S.
46
25:56
Devon
Nelson
South C.I., London
47
25:59
Jesse
Liu
London Central S.S.
48
25:59
Jon
Shepherd
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
49
26:00
Anthony
Stott
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
50
26:03
James
Royce
London Central S.S.
51
26:06
Ian
McCreery
Huron Park
52
26:08
Lorcan
Balfe
Regina Mundi College, London
53
26:10
Blake
Nichols
London Central S.S.
54
26:11
Curtis
Taylor
Central Huron
55
26:12
Robbie
Rundtstedtler
Stratford Central S.S.
56
26:15
Michael
Roes
London Central S.S.
57
26:18
Leendert
Van Dorp
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton
58
26:28
Nic
Mcnaughton
St. Marys D.C.V.I.
59
26:30
Brandon
Steen
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
60
26:32
Sam
Mallory
South C.I., London
61
26:42
Zach
Dockstader
East Elgin
62
26:43
Brandon
Gray
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
63
26:51
Sam
Kloppenburg
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
64
26:53
Darcey
Butler
Huron Park
65
26:55
Ben
Macari
Oakridge S.S., London
66
26:57
Kyle
Locke
Central Elgin C.I.
67
27:03
Devon
Meyers
Goderich
68
27:09
Andy
Bolinger
Central Huron
69
27:09
Taylor
Rioux
Strathroy D.C.I.
70
27:10
Josh
McNorgan
Lord Dorchester
71
27:17
Josh
Taylor
Lord Dorchester
72
27:18
Tim
Cobban
London Central S.S.
73
27:20
Tyson
Van Osch
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton
74
27:23
Tyson
Russo
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
75
27:25
Ben
Sinai
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
76
27:30
Lucas
Salazer-Reid
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
77
27:34
Logan
Miller
London Central S.S.
78
27:47
Blake
Evans
Central Huron
79
27:53
Matt
Staikos
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
80
27:56
Jan Paul
Van Dorp
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton
81
28:03
Will
Chesney
Huron Park
82
28:04
Gino
Love
Central Elgin C.I.
83
28:13
Jonathan
Jones
London Central S.S.
84
28:19
Alex
Peacocke
Oakridge S.S., London
85
28:20
Connor
Lowry
Strathroy D.C.I.
86
28:21
Stephen
Blakenship
East Elgin
87
28:25
Daniel
Perico
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
88
28:27
Michael
Whynot
London Central S.S.
89
28:33
Brendan
Shannon
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
90
28:38
George
Popi
London Central S.S.
91
28:45
Colton
Vandenberk
Strathroy D.C.I.
92
28:46
Aiden
Morley
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
93
28:48
Connor
Ford
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
94
28:48
Lucas
Jeffrey
St. Marys D.C.V.I.
95
28:54
Thomas
Moores
Oakridge S.S., London
96
28:56
Kenzie
Nelligan
Oakridge S.S., London
97
28:58
Matt
Kelly
Oakridge S.S., London
98
29:02
Nicolae
England
Central Elgin C.I.
99
29:07
Steven
Kelly
Oakridge S.S., London
100
29:23
Taylor
Littlejohn
Lord Dorchester
101
29:24
Matt
Yungblut
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
102
29:26
Gavin
Le Ber
London Central S.S.
103
29:27
Trevor
Gras
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
104
29:30
Nick
Van Moorsel
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
105
29:31
MacKenzie
McKay
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
106
29:33
Travis
Robinson
St. Marys D.C.V.I.
107
29:34
Andrew
Avis
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton
108
29:35
Christopher
Fox
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
109
29:55
Joe
Metzger
Central Huron
110
30:26
Kiyoaki
Omori
London Central S.S.
111
30:33
Devon
Scully
Goderich
112
30:43
Connor
Lingard
Central Huron
113
30:44
Zac
Romanson
South C.I., London
114
30:49
Hunter
Broda
Central Huron
115
30:53
Saanzan
Bari
London Central S.S.
116
31:01
Nick
Wideman
South C.I., London
117
31:02
Jack
Gunn
Oakridge S.S., London
118
31:03
Colin
Harnadek
Oakridge S.S., London
119
31:18
Mason
Landry
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
120
31:48
Mitch
Chapman
Oakridge S.S., London
121
31:54
Mark
Jackson
Huron Park
122
32:20
Adam
Brucki
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
123
32:28
Nathan
Hanas
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
124
32:52
Jeremy
Doran
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
125
32:56
Adrian
Dunsmore
Central Huron
126
33:01
Dylan
Barker
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton
127
33:10
Jeremiah
Krahn
East Elgin
128
33:53
Nic
Zwicewicz
Huron Park
129
34:11
Mike
Hitchcock
St. Marys D.C.V.I.
130
34:18
Blake
Ruicci
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
131
34:51
Carlos Sam
Ramirez
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
132
35:58
Braydon
Sevier
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
133
36:47
Bas
Willemse
Strathroy D.C.I.
Senior Girls
1
16:39
Hilary
Stafford
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
2
16:40
Jaclyn
White
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
3
17:21
Madalyn
Ruby
Huron Park
4
17:26
Julie-Anne
Staehli
F.E. Madill S.S.
5
17:31
Madeline
Yungblut
F.E. Madill S.S.
6
17:44
Sarah
Spottiswood
Montcalm S.S., London
7
17:59
Sami
McGuinness
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
8
18:06
Katie
Matthews
Strathroy D.C.I.
9
18:23
Mariel
Fluttert
Lord Dorchester
10
18:28
Stephanie
Rigg
London Central S.S.
11
18:29
Brianna
Bird
F.E. Madill S.S.
12
18:30
Rachel
Pace
Huron Park
13
18:36
Brittany
Murphy
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
14
18:40
Emily
Kruger
Ingersoll D.C.I.
15
18:57
Katie
Parry
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
16
18:59
Stef
Smith
Oakridge S.S., London
17
19:01
Deanna
Kerekes
St. Marys D.C.V.I.
18
19:08
Shannen
Murray
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton
19
19:16
Erin
Yungblut
F.E. Madill S.S.
20
19:18
Cassidy
Mayers
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
21
19:40
Tianna
Beharriell
Strathroy D.C.I.
22
19:41
Michaela
Lievre
Huron Park
23
19:46
Susannah
Sparling
Huron Park
24
19:48
Hanne
Roelen
Regina Mundi College, London
25
19:57
Jessie
MacAlpine
Huron Park
26
19:58
Jennifer
Bentley
London Central S.S.
27
19:59
Karlee
Vanhie
Catholic Central High School, London
28
20:01
Jordan
McWhinney
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton
29
20:02
Marissa
Ukos
Huron Park
30
20:02
Leah
Komer
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
31
20:04
Morgan
Hendriks
Lord Dorchester
32
20:05
Madison
DeDecker
Lord Dorchester
33
20:08
Rachael
Nivins
F.E. Madill S.S.
34
20:09
Brianna
Fania
Regina Mundi College, London
35
20:12
Meg
Brennan
A B Lucas S.S., London
36
20:13
Emma
Williams
London Central S.S.
37
20:14
Erin
Kope
Central Elgin C.I.
38
20:15
Erika
Graf
College Ave
39
20:18
Payton
Dearing
A B Lucas S.S., London
40
20:22
Cecelia
Lamb
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
41
20:23
Jordann
Murray
Central Huron
42
20:24
Michele
Studhalter
F.E. Madill S.S.
43
20:27
Melinda-Lee
LeBlanc
Ingersoll D.C.I.
44
20:27
Nicole
Williamson
Huron Park
45
20:28
Devynn
Elligson
Stratford Central S.S.
46
20:30
Leandra
Keller
Central Huron
47
20:32
Taylor
Farquhar
London Central S.S.
48
20:39
Stephanie
Monteith
Lord Dorchester
49
20:40
Jessica
Empringham
London Central S.S.
50
20:41
Katherine
Marentette
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
51
20:43
Lauren
Manders
Stratford Central S.S.
52
20:46
Maria
Knap
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton
53
20:48
Rachel
Skanes
London Central S.S.
54
20:52
Nicole
Murphy
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
55
20:55
Emma
Ashby
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
56
20:57
Taryn-Lee
Gutjahr
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
57
20:59
Alyssa
Medeiros
Catholic Central High School, London
58
21:03
Hailey
Slaght
South Huron D.H.S.
59
21:08
Hannah
Jansen
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton
60
21:14
Aviva
Shapiro
London Central S.S.
61
21:15
Taylor
McLuhan
Regina Mundi College, London
62
21:16
Laura
Van Schaik
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton
63
21:17
Taylor
House
Regina Mundi College, London
64
21:18
Avery
Boersen
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
65
21:19
Sarah
Hill
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
66
21:21
Cayley
Mercer
South Huron D.H.S.
67
21:21
Angela
Mills
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
68
21:23
Lauren
Daniel
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
69
21:25
Meghan
Litchfield
London Central S.S.
70
21:25
Mary
Tilford
Huron Park
71
21:28
Melissa
Glanville
Central Huron
72
21:35
Gemma
Dingwall
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
73
21:39
Kayla
Gras
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
74
21:42
Victoria
Kerr
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
75
21:43
Kaitlin
Bloemberg
F.E. Madill S.S.
76
21:43
Kaitlyn
Jenkins
St. Joseph's High School
77
21:44
Courtney
Monk
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton
78
21:51
Sarah
Debackere
Ingersoll D.C.I.
79
21:54
Rachel
Homm
Catholic Central High School, London
80
21:57
Sarah
Young
Catholic Central High School, London
81
21:58
Chelsey
Paquette
Regina Mundi College, London
82
22:03
Molly
Spratt
London Central S.S.
83
22:05
Paige
Brouwer
St. Joseph's High School
84
22:12
Nicole
Zinchuk
London Central S.S.
85
22:15
Jessica
Ross
Strathroy D.C.I.
86
22:17
Sara
Grzywnowicz
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
87
22:19
Megan
Petrie
London Central S.S.
88
22:20
Anna
McKee
Catholic Central High School, London
89
22:23
Michelle
Dancy
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
90
22:23
Taylor
Watson
Central Elgin C.I.
91
22:24
Alyxis
Watson
Central Elgin C.I.
92
22:24
Sophie
Merkison
Central Huron
93
22:26
Samantha
Farrow
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
94
22:27
Alexa
Waud
London Central S.S.
95
22:31
Madeleine
Say
Catholic Central High School, London
96
22:32
Sara
Tapsell
St. Joseph's High School
97
22:34
Sam
Farquarson
Strathroy D.C.I.
98
22:45
Sarah
Fonger
Strathroy D.C.I.
99
22:45
Melanie
Thuss
Regina Mundi College, London
100
22:48
Chrislin
Nother
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
101
23:04
Alexus
McCue
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton
102
23:05
Enna
Kim
London Central S.S.
103
23:07
Emma
McCrady
London Central S.S.
104
23:09
Willa
Jones
London Central S.S.
105
23:12
Rebecca
DeWaele
St. Joseph's High School
106
23:19
Rachel
Schelhaas
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
107
23:26
Shelby
Oke
South Huron D.H.S.
108
23:29
Alex
Foto
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
109
23:34
Teodora
Siman
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
110
23:37
Sara
Hogan
St. Joseph's High School
111
23:41
Nicole
Stroud
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
112
23:46
Andrea
Quinn
Catholic Central High School, London
113
23:58
Kristen
Rachuk
Strathroy D.C.I.
114
24:03
Michelle
Sims
Ingersoll D.C.I.
115
24:05
Kendra
Haskell
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
116
24:09
Nadine
Finlay
Regina Mundi College, London
117
24:14
Annie
Garrett
Catholic Central High School, London
118
24:19
Olivia
Roy
Ingersoll D.C.I.
119
24:22
Jillian
Maracle
Central Elgin C.I.
120
24:34
Nadine
Drosdowech
London Central S.S.
121
24:37
Olivia
Shotyk
London Central S.S.
122
24:55
Kristen
Reilly
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
123
25:46
Kristen
Kirk
Catholic Central High School, London
124
26:02
Leah
Matthews
Regina Mundi College, London
125
26:24
Jessica
Slaght
South Huron D.H.S.
126
26:36
Samantha
Hamblin
Central Elgin C.I.
127
26:54
Jamie
Leidl
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
128
27:33
Lori
Taylor
South Huron D.H.S.
129
27:33
Emily
Holmes
South Huron D.H.S.
130
29:55
Matea
Coward
Strathroy D.C.I.
131
00:00
Amanda
O'Meara
St. Joseph's High School
Junior Boys
1
19:18
Craig
Klomp
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
2
19:32
Mark
Schmidt
Stratford Northwestern
3
20:30
Jack
Sheffar
London Central S.S.
4
20:49
Amara
Abraha
Montcalm S.S., London
5
20:55
Matt
Sheeler
Holy Cross
6
21:00
Reid
Palmer
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
7
21:14
Taylor
Norris
Lord Dorchester
8
21:22
Travis
Mann
St. Marys D.C.V.I.
9
21:32
Christopher
Marentette
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
10
21:34
Ted
Vanhie
South Huron D.H.S.
11
21:37
Thomas
Branderhorst
London District Christian S.S.
12
21:41
TJ
Mazeikis
Woodstock C.I.
13
21:45
Yohanes
Girmay Habtegabir
Montcalm S.S., London
14
21:45
Matthew
Ryckman
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
15
21:49
Thye
Phan
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
16
21:51
Andrew
Cottrill
A B Lucas S.S., London
17
21:54
Ben
Whittaker
Medway D.H.S.
18
22:00
Jakub
Szmit
London Central S.S.
19
22:05
Alex
Paynter
London Central S.S.
20
22:10
Devin
Nicholson
Glendale
21
22:12
Avin
Chanderdat
John Paul II C.S.S., London
22
22:13
Elliott
Simpson
London Central S.S.
23
22:14
Kwesi
Asantey
London Central S.S.
24
22:15
Jed
Walker
Central Elgin C.I.
25
22:18
John
Burgi
Central Elgin C.I.
26
22:19
Peter
Buys
Medway D.H.S.
27
22:28
Mitchell
Garlick
London Central S.S.
28
22:30
Ben
Wood
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
29
22:30
Jamie
McNorgan
Lord Dorchester
30
22:41
Garrett
Salomons
Glencoe
31
22:44
Qingfan
Liu
London Central S.S.
32
22:52
Tyler
Goldsack
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
33
22:55
Jake
Squire
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
34
23:00
Eminet
Bogale
London Central S.S.
35
23:02
Andrew
Belling
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
36
23:03
Jamie
Willis
Goderich
37
23:04
Thomas
Lamb
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
38
23:05
Zachary
Wells
Central Elgin C.I.
39
23:18
Alex
duBoulay
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
40
23:22
Nathan
Templeman
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
41
23:23
Jack
Monyard
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
42
23:25
Ryan
Hiemstra
Lord Dorchester
43
23:26
Jonathan
Blackwell
Medway D.H.S.
44
23:32
Tyler
Edginton
Central Huron
45
23:33
Scott
Munro
St. Marys D.C.V.I.
46
23:34
Taylor
Renken
Glendale
47
23:35
Jeff
Whaling
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
48
23:39
Robbie
Gordon
F.E. Madill S.S.
49
23:39
Ben
Caddey
Lord Dorchester
50
23:43
Antonio
Bosnjak
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
51
23:45
Alex
Warren
East Elgin
52
23:54
Ryan
Bissett
Goderich
53
23:56
Nicholas
Savel
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
54
23:58
Cooper
Karasek
Medway D.H.S.
55
24:01
Brandon
Clark
Central Elgin C.I.
56
24:05
Jeremy
Stage
Central Elgin C.I.
57
24:06
Adrian
McTaggert
Central Huron
58
24:10
Ben
Congram
Stratford Northwestern
59
24:12
Kaleb
Kroetsh
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
60
24:13
Unknown
Runner
Unknown School
61
24:15
Daniel
Treadway
St. Marys D.C.V.I.
62
24:16
Elliott
Gordon
London Central S.S.
63
24:24
Ander
Paneras
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
64
24:42
Zach
Robertson
East Elgin
65
24:52
Chad
Bissett
Goderich
66
24:58
Cailean
Toner
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
67
25:00
Joel
Nyenhuis
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
68
25:00
Andrew
O'Connell
St. Marys D.C.V.I.
69
25:13
Greg
Solis
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
70
25:23
Damon
Warren
Lord Dorchester
71
25:33
Samuel
Munday
Medway D.H.S.
72
25:41
Matthew
Murphy
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
73
25:56
Matthew
Monk
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
74
26:01
Brandyn
D'Onofrio
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
75
26:04
Conner
Dockstader
East Elgin
76
26:13
Manuel
Ortega Santos
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
77
26:27
Brandon
Johnson
Goderich
78
26:33
Carson
deRuiter
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton
79
26:39
Ian
Mantel
East Elgin
80
26:43
Lucas
Dupee
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton
81
26:50
Jack
Hutton
St. Marys D.C.V.I.
82
27:58
James
McNeil
Glendale
83
27:59
Mike
Smith
St. Marys D.C.V.I.
84
28:00
Josh
Sandor
Glendale
85
29:23
Chris
Borja
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
86
29:29
Alastair
Howe
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton
87
29:44
Luke
Gelinas
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
Junior Girls
1
17:17
Maleah
Marquis
A B Lucas S.S., London
2
17:40
Sonja
Andrekovic
Stratford Central S.S.
3
17:57
Elise
DeDecker
Catholic Central High School, London
4
17:58
Miriam
VanMeurs
Stratford Northwestern
5
18:33
Montana
Portenier
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
6
18:37
Laura
Travaglini
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
7
18:48
Chelsey
McQuiggan
St. Joseph's High School
8
18:57
Andrea
Cimino
Catholic Central High School, London
9
18:59
Joanna
Francolini
London Central S.S.
10
19:00
Alyssa
Pileggi
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
11
19:06
Natalie
Rohfritsch
Stratford Central S.S.
12
19:08
Josee
Priestap
Huron Park
13
19:10
Karina
Schnurr
A B Lucas S.S., London
14
19:11
Paige
Walker
A B Lucas S.S., London
15
19:11
Jaime-Lea
Sharpe
Medway D.H.S.
16
19:15
Marion
Studhalter
F.E. Madill S.S.
17
19:19
Anne
Clubb
A B Lucas S.S., London
18
19:31
Eden
Frost
A B Lucas S.S., London
19
19:36
Sarah
Wheeler
St. Joseph's High School
20
19:39
Hayley
Shipp
Woodstock C.I.
21
19:42
Nicole
Vivona
Catholic Central High School, London
22
19:44
Francesa
Di Libero
Catholic Central High School, London
23
19:53
Emily
Stratford
A B Lucas S.S., London
24
19:54
Amanda
Moore
A B Lucas S.S., London
25
19:58
Sarah
Lawson
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
26
20:00
Caitlyn
McIntyre
Stratford Central S.S.
27
20:04
Sarah
DeSumma
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
28
20:06
Zoe
Zyta
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
29
20:07
Hannah
Hanchiruk
Huron Park
30
20:09
Laura
Hopson
Ingersoll D.C.I.
31
20:20
Sarah
Nicol
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
32
20:22
Marley
Hiller
Stratford Central S.S.
33
20:23
Sammy
Brochu
Regina Mundi College, London
34
20:25
Sarah
Mason
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
35
20:26
Claire
Fleming
Central Huron
36
20:28
Christina
Timmons
St. Joseph's High School
37
20:29
Emily
Smith
Woodstock C.I.
38
20:33
Lauren
Halliewll
Stratford Central S.S.
39
20:34
Tristin
Cook
F.E. Madill S.S.
40
20:36
Nicole
Jacobs
F.E. Madill S.S.
41
20:36
Olivia
Lyons
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
42
20:45
Karlee
Searle
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
43
20:49
Farren
Goos
Central Huron
44
20:53
Mariah
Wilson
Woodstock C.I.
45
20:56
Emma
VanLieshout
Catholic Central High School, London
46
20:57
Kristine
Heard
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton
47
21:01
Mary
Mcdonald
A B Lucas S.S., London
48
21:05
Jessica
Pfile
Strathroy D.C.I.
49
21:05
Keyonia
Johnston
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton
50
21:05
Olivia
Gunnell
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
51
21:12
Ayla
Alves
London Central S.S.
52
21:15
Courtney
Feeney
Mitchell D.H.S.
53
21:17
Kristen
Obeda
Central Elgin C.I.
54
21:19
Madison
Page
Catholic Central High School, London
55
21:20
Dani
Baker
St. Joseph's High School
56
21:27
Bronwyn
Opie
Stratford Central S.S.
57
21:34
Hannah
Gregor
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
58
21:34
Melissa
Chisholm
Central Huron
59
21:34
Jamie
Sheidow
London Central S.S.
60
21:35
Courtney
Harcus
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
61
21:37
Emmalee
Murray
St. Joseph's High School
62
21:41
Holly
Howson
F.E. Madill S.S.
63
21:44
Olivia
Wiebe
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
64
21:45
Marlee
Sauder
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
65
21:46
Gracie
Foulon
London Central S.S.
66
21:47
Anna
O'Brien
London Central S.S.
67
22:01
Victoria
Dalal
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
68
22:02
Mercedes
Miller
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
69
22:05
Melissa
Reid
South Huron D.H.S.
70
22:08
Maggie
Burns
Central Elgin C.I.
71
22:08
Tori
kindree
A B Lucas S.S., London
72
22:11
Carly
McCabe
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
73
22:12
Jodi
Zellas
St. Joseph's High School
74
22:12
Jenna
Beyer
Huron Park
75
22:13
Adriana
Beukeboom
Catholic Central High School, London
76
22:50
Lauren
Frands
A B Lucas S.S., London
77
22:50
Brook
Finlayson
Central Huron
78
22:55
Megan
Hoggart
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton
79
23:10
Rachael
Chadwick
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
80
23:18
Kristen
Ellis
Central Elgin C.I.
81
23:20
Allana
Beuermann
Central Huron
82
23:22
Katie
Rowe
Strathroy D.C.I.
83
23:23
Ashna
Gupta
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
84
23:45
Alyssa
Cronin
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton
85
23:55
Amanda
Simpson
St. Joseph's High School
86
23:57
Brooklyn
Huntington-McMillan
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
87
23:59
Stephanie
Graham
A B Lucas S.S., London
88
24:16
Jessa
Leidl
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
89
24:23
Emily
Dunham
A B Lucas S.S., London
90
24:24
Rebecca
Louwagie
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
91
24:31
Regan
Devlin
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
92
24:36
Emma
Kowal
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
93
24:41
Clara
Gomes
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
94
24:44
Emily
Fonger
Strathroy D.C.I.
95
24:49
Paige
Julian
A B Lucas S.S., London
96
24:50
Sunny
Fleming
St. Joseph's High School
97
25:08
Alex
Hudecki
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
98
25:19
Leah
Devos
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
99
25:42
Veronica
Maurice
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
100
25:43
Shannon
Fisher
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
101
25:54
Jaime
McAdams
St. Joseph's High School
102
25:58
Katie
German
Central Elgin C.I.
103
26:00
Sam
Lees
St. Joseph's High School
104
27:47
Mackenzie
McDougall
Strathroy D.C.I.
105
27:49
Stephanie
Hill
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
106
28:31
Kenzie
Bonnett
St. Joseph's High School
107
28:41
Mairead
Moynihan
St. Joseph's High School
108
31:25
Emma
MacFarlane
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., London
109
31:27
Taylor
Chidley
St. Joseph's High School
110
31:28
Shelby
Campbell
St. Joseph's High School
111
31:33
Chloe
Middegaal
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton
Midget Boys
1
15:59
Muhumed
Sirage
Montcalm S.S., London
2
16:36
Steven
DeJager
Goderich
3
16:38
Adam
Tait
South Huron D.H.S.
4
16:43
Ben
Harris
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
5
16:50
Rhys
Desmond
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
6
17:06
Harrison
Ritchie
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
7
17:12
Owen
O'Leary
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
8
17:13
Jamie
Huber
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton
9
17:16
Braeden
Bertrand-Hopper
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
10
17:25
Michael
Woodward
A B Lucas S.S., London
11
17:35
Ryan
Prete
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
12
17:37
Gregory
Woodward
A B Lucas S.S., London
13
17:37
Cam
Jowett
Holy Cross
14
17:46
Evan
Metelski
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
15
17:53
Liam
Turnbull
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
16
17:55
Jeffrey
Vervoordeldonk
Lord Dorchester
17
17:59
Dean
VanHerpe
Holy Cross
18
17:59
Austin
Sousa
John Paul II C.S.S., London
19
17:59
Joe
Fonseca
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton
20
18:02
Tony
Bao
London Central S.S.
21
18:06
Elliott
Godfrey
Medway D.H.S.
22
18:11
Benton
McNicol
Medway D.H.S.
23
18:12
Mike
Vivian
Medway D.H.S.
24
18:18
Ryan
Bartja
Listowel District Secondary School
25
18:19
Samuel
Sheffar
London Central S.S.
26
18:24
Brian
Emery
South C.I., London
27
18:27
Christian
DeCaluwe
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
28
18:29
Matt
Toivonen
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
29
18:30
Tanner
Martin
A B Lucas S.S., London
30
18:32
Ian
O'Donnell
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
31
18:40
Luis
Silva-Elizondo
London Central S.S.
32
18:42
Kevin
Holden
Huron Park
33
18:44
Nicholas
Regier
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
34
18:45
Brandon
Mcleod
St. Marys D.C.V.I.
35
18:47
Hamza
Inayat
A B Lucas S.S., London
36
18:56
Mitchell
Vermeire
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
37
18:58
Davis
Amyot
London Central S.S.
38
18:59
Damon
Blackport
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
39
19:05
John
Doherty
Goderich
40
19:07
Adi
Wordini
St. Joseph's High School
41
19:08
Alex
Sanders
Central Elgin C.I.
42
19:14
Alex
Cybulski
Holy Cross
43
19:16
Jordan
Slaght
South Huron D.H.S.
44
19:16
Scott
Dolmage
F.E. Madill S.S.
45
19:18
Wyatt
Cross
South Huron D.H.S.
46
19:20
Campbell
Leavitt
St. Marys D.C.V.I.
47
19:22
Darren
Robinson
Woodstock C.I.
48
19:25
Ryan
Collison
South Huron D.H.S.
49
19:27
Eric
Steele
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton
50
19:28
Sean
O'Byrne
Monseigneur-Bruyère
51
19:29
Brad
Stewart
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
52
19:37
Remco
Scheele
St. Marys D.C.V.I.
53
19:42
Mason
Mueller
St. Marys D.C.V.I.
54
19:44
Rick
Pot
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton
55
19:53
Stefan
Poirier
London Central S.S.
56
19:54
Ali
Rizvi
St. Joseph's High School
57
19:55
Sebastian
Castillo-Wharton
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
58
20:00
Ryan
Scott
A B Lucas S.S., London
59
20:03
Kyle
Lacey
Strathroy D.C.I.
60
20:04
Kenny
Huether
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton
61
20:05
Bryson
Volochkov
South Huron D.H.S.
62
20:08
Yitong
Zhao
London Central S.S.
63
20:08
Ryan
Ropp
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
64
20:18
Matthew
McCann
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
65
20:20
Brent
Vink
St. Marys D.C.V.I.
66
20:23
Branden
Ly
London Central S.S.
67
20:28
Jacob
Vanderzwet
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
68
20:42
Josh
Brown
St. Joseph's High School
69
20:44
Konner
Mitchener
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
70
20:47
Eric
Schwering
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
71
20:50
Shawn
O'Connor
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
72
20:51
Drew
Wrigley
St. Marys D.C.V.I.
73
21:03
Mason
Leis
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
74
21:06
Brennan
Aguis
St. Joseph's High School
75
21:20
Jimmy
Sekerak
East Elgin
76
21:28
Jack
Rookes
Holy Cross
77
21:35
Connor
Cox
Goderich
78
21:53
Dominik
Postl
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton
79
21:54
Cameron
Mason
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
80
21:56
Brandon
Moore
Central Elgin C.I.
81
22:04
William
Irvine
Ingersoll D.C.I.
82
22:14
Jake
Godfrey
Medway D.H.S.
83
22:17
Jamen
Rowland
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
84
22:26
Alex
Collison
South Huron D.H.S.
85
22:29
Lucas
Amodeo
Central Elgin C.I.
86
22:53
Chase
Kulich
Goderich
87
24:17
Ian
Simpson
Goderich
88
24:36
Craig
Dymond
Strathroy D.C.I.
89
25:26
Brandon
Clacket
Holy Cross
90
26:23
Charlie
Hope
Strathroy D.C.I.
91
26:43
Curtis
Strybosch
Holy Cross
92
27:24
Justin
Joice
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
93
27:43
Thomas
Horenberg
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
94
27:45
Ben
DeVries
Strathroy D.C.I.
95
29:37
Jack
Colmar
Central Elgin C.I.
96
31:00
Curtis
Raynard
F.E. Madill S.S.
97
31:04
Josh
Gregory
St. Joseph's High School
Midget Girls
1
10:48
Charlotte
Prouse
London Central S.S.
2
10:56
Mackenzie
Mayers
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
3
11:29
Mackenzie
Martin
Medway D.H.S.
4
11:42
Sarah
Hesman
London Central S.S.
5
11:50
Ally
MacDonald
London Central S.S.
6
11:55
Sarah
Kwajafa
South Huron D.H.S.
7
11:55
Madeline
Aarts
St. Marys D.C.V.I.
8
12:07
Madison
Hill
A B Lucas S.S., London
9
12:07
Mckenzie
Streetkerk
A B Lucas S.S., London
10
12:14
Victoria
Howard-Thompson
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton
11
12:16
Caitriona
Buckley
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
12
12:17
Sydney
Fisher
London Central S.S.
13
12:21
Joanna
Malec
John Paul II C.S.S., London
14
12:25
Tessa
Peerless
London Central S.S.
15
12:27
Alana
Macdonald
London Central S.S.
16
12:27
Sarah
Van Wyk
London District Christian S.S.
17
12:27
Phiona
Alimonchan
Catholic Central High School, London
18
12:31
Claire
Orchard
A B Lucas S.S., London
19
12:35
Lisa
Gibson
Medway D.H.S.
20
12:35
Micayla
Miller
London Central S.S.
21
12:39
SammiJo
Burch
Strathroy D.C.I.
22
12:40
Alyssa
Elligson
Stratford Central S.S.
23
12:41
MacKenzie
Wallace
Huron Park
24
12:42
Julia
Ranney
Stratford Central S.S.
25
12:43
Gigi
Joseph
A B Lucas S.S., London
26
12:45
Kelsey
Champion
Lord Dorchester
27
12:46
Teagen
Wells
Huron Park
28
12:47
Kate
McIlmoyle
Catholic Central High School, London
29
12:48
Hannah
Joseph
A B Lucas S.S., London
30
12:48
Melissa
Wonch
East Elgin
31
12:50
Krista
Marceau
East Elgin
32
12:52
Carley
Oliviero
St. Joseph's High School
33
12:54
Emily
Ukos
Huron Park
34
12:58
Sarah
Clubb
A B Lucas S.S., London
35
13:01
Davis
Smith
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
36
13:02
Olivia
Mackenzie
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
37
13:05
Madison
Bell
Goderich
38
13:07
Fiona
Robson
London Central S.S.
39
13:07
Meggan
Kittmer
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
40
13:08
Eliana
Castelhano
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
41
13:09
Jarrin
Poredos
Glendale
42
13:09
Lexi
Aitken
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton
43
13:10
Erica
Stroud
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
44
13:11
Leah
Kelly
London Central S.S.
45
13:13
Rachel
Hickey
London District Christian S.S.
46
13:14
Leah
Foster
Huron Park
47
13:14
Becky
Mather
Strathroy D.C.I.
48
13:17
Claire
McCollough
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
49
13:18
Molly
Miller
Medway D.H.S.
50
13:19
Shannon
Muir
Lord Dorchester
51
13:19
Lyndsay
Foran-Govers
South Huron D.H.S.
52
13:20
Alyssa
Cronin
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton
53
13:22
Vanessa
Kramer
Stratford Central S.S.
54
13:23
Amanda
Mann
Holy Cross
55
13:24
Vikki
Ufimzeff
Strathroy D.C.I.
56
13:25
Anna
Denomme
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton
57
13:27
Chloe
Sichewski
Central Huron
58
13:30
Caitlyn
Hiemstra
London District Christian S.S.
59
13:32
Lexi
Smith
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton
60
13:33
Elise
Mutschler
Holy Cross
61
13:34
Sarah
Scruton
Central Huron
62
13:35
Kim
Alcock
Central Huron
63
13:39
Emma
de Wit
West Elgin S.S.
64
13:47
Bailey
Langford
A B Lucas S.S., London
65
13:51
Jordan
Berard
Central Huron
66
13:58
Delaney
Willmse
Holy Cross
67
13:59
Hannah
Brown
Catholic Central High School, London
68
14:02
Krista
White
Catholic Central High School, London
69
14:03
Chloe
Carolina
Catholic Central High School, London
70
14:11
Hannah
Somers
A B Lucas S.S., London
71
14:11
Laura
Welch
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
72
14:11
Arika
Barker
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London
73
14:16
Paige
Strathdee
Central Elgin C.I.
74
14:17
Sarah
Gibson
Medway D.H.S.
75
14:18
Carly
Schelken
Central Huron
76
14:18
Lilly
Nicholls
A B Lucas S.S., London
77
14:27
Ashley
English
Holy Cross
78
14:28
Madison
Tosswill
St. Joseph's High School
79
14:28
Claire
Weersink
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
80
14:29
Alison
Vanderwal
London District Christian S.S.
81
14:29
Emily
Zimmerman
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
82
14:30
Heather
Radcliffe
Medway D.H.S.
83
14:37
Carlee
Davie
Central Elgin C.I.
84
14:43
Brittany
Greenway
Central Elgin C.I.
85
14:48
Jolene
Lammers
London District Christian S.S.
86
14:53
Kassidy
Warren
South Huron D.H.S.
87
14:53
Chelsea
Bedard
South Huron D.H.S.
88
14:53
Mackenzie
Consitt
South Huron D.H.S.
89
14:58
Cassandra
Carolino
Catholic Central High School, London
90
14:59
Bailey
Reichstein
St. Joseph's High School
91
15:10
Anna
Ryan
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
92
15:26
Carmyn
Varga
Strathroy D.C.I.
93
15:37
Sabrina
Barbosa
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
94
15:38
Diana
Fitzgerald
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
95
16:00
Emma
Orbinski
St. Joseph's High School
96
16:14
Laura
Gregory
St. Joseph's High School
97
16:31
Taylor
Bernath
Strathroy D.C.I.
98
16:39
Ainsley
Hanmer
Catholic Central High School, London
99
17:09
Jesalynn
Leitch
Holy Cross
100
17:16
Katie
Auckland
Central Elgin C.I.
101
17:20
Stephanie
Antone
Central Elgin C.I.
102
17:38
Amanda
Graham
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London
103
18:55
Gabby
Hernandez
St. Joseph's High School
Hashtags
#wossaa
#ontario
More news
Entries - OFSAA XC Championships 2011
2011 Results - TVRAA Central XC Championships
707 shares:
WOSSAA XC Championships
,
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
Catholic Central Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
Central Elgin Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
2014
25
4
2013
22
6
2012
24
8
2011
38
14
2010
5
8
2009
2
2008
1
2007
2
2006
1
2004
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#wossaa
#ontario
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!