Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
you RUN the place
656 Tennent Ave, London, Ontario, N5X 1L8, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Hugh Lowry
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2008 / 2009 - (2 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2009 Results - Titan Crusader Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 13th 2009, 10:38pm
Comments
Titan Crusader Invitational
- Apr 23, 2009
London, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
AB Lucas
Catholic Central - London
Central Elgin
Clarke Road
East Elgin
FE Madill
HB Beal
Holy Cross - Strathroy
John Paul II - London
London Central
London South
Lord Dorchester
Medway
Montcalm
Mother Teresa - London
Oakridge
Parkside CI - St Thomas
Regina Mundi
Saunders
Sir Frederick Banting
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London
South Huron
St Joseph's - St Thomas
St Patrick's - Sarnia
St Thomas Aquinas - London
Strathroy
Westminster
Men:
100m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
1500m Wheelchair
Women:
100m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pomorski, Stefan
London Central
11.89
nwi
1
2
Mandich, Colin
St Thomas Aquina
11.91
nwi
1
3
Smith, Tyler
FE Madill
11.92
nwi
1
4
Dipaulo, Dom
St Patrick's - S
12.16
nwi
1
5
Ballagh, Michael
FE Madill
12.17
nwi
1
6
Dailleboust, Ben
FE Madill
12.18
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Tyler
FE Madill
11.69
nwi
10
2
Mandich, Colin
St Thomas Aquina
11.87
nwi
5
3
Dipaulo, Dom
St Patrick's - S
11.91
nwi
4
4
Pomorski, Stefan
London Central
11.94
nwi
10
5
Ballagh, Michael
FE Madill
11.98
nwi
7
6
Dailleboust, Ben
FE Madill
12.00
nwi
6
7
Sullivan, Colin
St Patrick's - S
12.11
nwi
7
8
Rombough, Myles
Catholic Central
12.18
nwi
3
9
Slegers, Mike
Holy Cross - Str
12.24
nwi
4
10
Fanni, David
Catholic Central
12.26
nwi
10
11
Hexter, Matt
Catholic Central
12.32
nwi
5
12
Fischer, thomas
Sir Frederick Ba
12.39
nwi
5
13
Evison, Richie
Lord Dorchester
12.42
nwi
7
14
Borucki, Marek
London Central
12.44
nwi
1
15
Potenza, Scott
Holy Cross - Str
12.51
nwi
3
16
Theng, Henry
John Paul II - L
12.53
nwi
8
17
Shier, Brennan
Catholic Central
12.53
nwi
8
18
Pellett, Brayden
FE Madill
12.55
nwi
2
19
Reichstein, Byron
St Joseph's - St
12.56
nwi
10
20
Maurer, Cameron
Regina Mundi
12.57
nwi
3
21
Cramer, Drew
Sir Frederick Ba
12.59
nwi
7
22
Burrell, Devin
Regina Mundi
12.62
nwi
9
23
Tessier, Dustin
Medway
12.63
nwi
10
24
Kelly, Chris
St Joseph's - St
12.64
nwi
1
25
Sawatsky, Aaron
AB Lucas
12.77
nwi
2
26
Newton, Adam
St Thomas Aquina
12.85
nwi
7
27
Banghart, Sean
Central Elgin
12.88
nwi
5
28
Elia, Marco
Regina Mundi
12.97
nwi
1
29
Gee, Aaron
Oakridge
12.99
nwi
6
30
Dentremont, Keith
Strathroy
13.01
nwi
2
31
Trethewey, Mike
Strathroy
13.02
nwi
3
32
Zoltanski, Michael
Catholic Central
13.04
nwi
1
33
Service, Julian
St Patrick's - S
13.05
nwi
3
33
Berkmortel, Kevin
Holy Cross - Str
13.05
nwi
6
35
Tran, Mario
Central Elgin
13.06
nwi
8
35
Welch, Dustin
St Joseph's - St
13.06
nwi
8
37
Ngo, Gordon
London Central
13.09
nwi
8
38
Noble, Joshua
Lord Dorchester
13.10
nwi
3
39
Chapman, Tyler
Strathroy
13.23
nwi
9
40
Legge, Ben
Catholic Central
13.25
nwi
7
41
Barrow, Nick
Oakridge
13.35
nwi
1
42
Smith, Ethan
Strathroy
13.39
nwi
1
43
Litt, David
Lord Dorchester
13.46
nwi
9
44
Hankinson, Theron
Holy Cross - Str
13.47
nwi
5
45
McFarlane, Jeff
Catholic Central
13.57
nwi
6
46
Spice, Ryan
Saunders
13.60
nwi
4
47
Buchanan, Tyler
Strathroy
13.73
nwi
5
48
Graham, Chris
Central Elgin
13.75
nwi
2
49
Mason, Matthew
Sir Frederick Ba
13.81
nwi
9
50
Tian, David
AB Lucas
14.08
nwi
6
51
Barreira, Fabio
Regina Mundi
14.81
nwi
4
52
Chifa, Bogdan
Catholic Central
15.60
nwi
4
53
Gibson, Patrick
London Central
15.77
nwi
6
--
Lopez, Jordan
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
2
--
Serra, Mike
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
9
--
Teeple, Liam
Strathroy
DNS
nwi
4
--
Weir, Brett
St Thomas Aquina
DNS
nwi
8
--
Portillo, Kriss
John Paul II - L
DNS
nwi
2
--
Schalk, Ian
Central Elgin
DNS
nwi
10
--
Cote, Chad
Central Elgin
DNS
nwi
9
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kobarda, Justin
Regina Mundi
12.06
nwi
1
2
McLean, Matt
St Patrick's - S
12.10
nwi
1
3
Vanin, Nick
Catholic Central
12.13
nwi
1
4
Neema, Bashar
Catholic Central
12.43
nwi
1
5
Hogg, Connor
St Thomas Aquina
12.46
nwi
1
6
Hartwig, Nathan
Medway
12.64
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kobarda, Justin
Regina Mundi
11.93
nwi
11
2
McLean, Matt
St Patrick's - S
12.07
nwi
12
3
Neema, Bashar
Catholic Central
12.14
nwi
13
4
Vanin, Nick
Catholic Central
12.32
nwi
4
5
Hogg, Connor
St Thomas Aquina
12.38
nwi
11
6
Hartwig, Nathan
Medway
12.40
nwi
4
7
Dailleboust, Luke
FE Madill
12.52
nwi
3
8
Muehmer, Mark
Medway
12.58
nwi
10
9
Lanteigne, Austin
St Patrick's - S
12.60
nwi
10
10
Bernards, Mark
Sir Frederick Ba
12.61
nwi
13
11
Lucan, Devon
Parkside CI - St
12.66
nwi
8
12
Osborne, Aaron
Catholic Central
12.69
nwi
10
13
Evans, Justin
London Central
12.71
nwi
9
14
Lo, Adam
Oakridge
12.75
nwi
9
15
McClocklin, Devyn
Lord Dorchester
12.83
nwi
12
16
Van Beest, Parker
John Paul II - L
12.85
nwi
7
16
Bhatti, Attabiq
AB Lucas
12.85
nwi
3
18
Kok, Matthew
Holy Cross - Str
12.87
nwi
13
19
Moser, Andrew
Lord Dorchester
13.03
nwi
10
20
Heitzman, Jordan
Montcalm
13.10
nwi
14
21
Mile, Raymond
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.14
nwi
2
22
Ravagli, Juan
Catholic Central
13.15
nwi
9
23
Elliot, Taylor
South Huron
13.22
nwi
6
24
Medeiros, Caleb
St Thomas Aquina
13.24
nwi
1
25
Khchaba, Yoni
Catholic Central
13.28
nwi
11
26
Coleman, Tyler
Strathroy
13.31
nwi
8
27
Freitas, Brandon
Holy Cross - Str
13.32
nwi
1
28
Nichol, Patrick
Catholic Central
13.34
nwi
2
28
Intzandt, Zachary
St Thomas Aquina
13.34
nwi
4
30
Stewart, Mitchell
Lord Dorchester
13.35
nwi
3
31
Nyugen, Tri
South Huron
13.37
nwi
10
32
Mariuz, Alex
St Patrick's - S
13.39
nwi
1
33
Bisschop, Jevon
East Elgin
13.43
nwi
7
34
Salvador-Guzman, I
Mother Teresa -
13.46
nwi
3
35
Ailles, Frasier
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.48
nwi
8
36
Kuiack, Brad
Oakridge
13.52
nwi
6
37
Roy, Jordan
HB Beal
13.53
nwi
2
38
Lenting, Wes
South Huron
13.59
nwi
1
38
Lama, Andrew
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.59
nwi
1
40
Dobransky, Loren
Mother Teresa -
13.62
nwi
1
41
Lana, Andrew
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.66
nwi
9
42
Walsh, Jacob
Mother Teresa -
13.74
nwi
2
43
O'Neil, Jacob
Medway
13.75
nwi
14
43
Krzic, Blake
Holy Cross - Str
13.75
nwi
3
45
bath, alex
Medway
13.79
nwi
7
46
Geisler, Jamie
St Joseph's - St
13.88
nwi
12
47
Lee, Phillip
London Central
13.89
nwi
6
48
Lavdas, Mike
Sir Frederick Ba
13.90
nwi
14
48
Barkho, David
Regina Mundi
13.90
nwi
4
50
Weinberger, Zach
Parkside CI - St
13.93
nwi
9
51
Everest, Twan
Oakridge
14.01
nwi
14
52
Holmes, Ryan
Catholic Central
14.20
nwi
6
53
Juarez, Alex
Catholic Central
14.28
nwi
14
54
Prendergast, Ben
AB Lucas
14.42
nwi
11
55
Orchard, Riley
Medway
14.71
nwi
5
56
Finnegan, Paul
St Joseph's - St
14.72
nwi
6
57
VanBrink, Jordan
Holy Cross - Str
14.78
nwi
8
58
Hawke, Jason
Sir Frederick Ba
14.83
nwi
11
59
Lavigne, Kyle
Catholic Central
14.88
nwi
5
60
Song, Stephen
AB Lucas
14.97
nwi
12
61
Gaunt, Andrew
London Central
15.06
nwi
5
62
McDonnell, Thomas
Holy Cross - Str
15.16
nwi
7
63
Tobah, Omar
London Central
15.37
nwi
7
64
Oliver, Brandon
St Joseph's - St
15.38
nwi
8
65
Davey, Bowen
South Huron
15.42
nwi
5
66
Berkmortel, Brian
Holy Cross - Str
16.70
nwi
5
67
Nicholls, Trey
Sir Wilfrid Laur
18.12
nwi
13
--
Dawoud, Ahmed
AB Lucas
DNS
nwi
4
--
Macvoy, Ben
Mother Teresa -
DNS
nwi
6
--
Noh, Ryan
AB Lucas
DNS
nwi
2
--
Deichert, Jake
South Huron
DNS
nwi
7
--
McGregor, Matt
South Huron
DNS
nwi
8
--
Visouvath, Derrick
South Huron
DNS
nwi
2
--
Hartley, Matt
Saunders
DNS
nwi
4
--
Giuninger, Matt
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
nwi
9
--
Morgan, Alex
Parkside CI - St
DNS
nwi
3
--
Moore, Sean
Oakridge
DNS
nwi
5
--
El-Feghi, Malik
Oakridge
DNS
nwi
12
--
Chhorn, Jormnap
Montcalm
DNS
nwi
13
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Janzen, Brad
Strathroy
11.00
nwi
1
2
Bowman, Aaron
Saunders
11.20
nwi
1
3
Tesfaye, Gabe
Oakridge
11.27
nwi
1
4
Martineau, Brandyn
Mother Teresa -
11.45
nwi
1
--
Stewart, Taylor
Regina Mundi
DNS
nwi
1
--
Medeiros, Zach
St Joseph's - St
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Janzen, Brad
Strathroy
11.07
nwi
14
2
Stewart, Taylor
Regina Mundi
11.32
nwi
11
3
Bowman, Aaron
Saunders
11.40
nwi
16
4
Tesfaye, Gabe
Oakridge
11.58
nwi
15
5
Martineau, Brandyn
Mother Teresa -
11.61
nwi
12
6
Medeiros, Zach
St Joseph's - St
11.67
nwi
11
7
Woods, Nick
Mother Teresa -
11.70
nwi
10
8
Granja, Felipe
St Thomas Aquina
11.71
nwi
7
9
Beasley, AJ
FE Madill
11.75
nwi
6
10
Semenowicz, Matt
Catholic Central
11.79
nwi
16
11
Pellett, Cole
FE Madill
11.84
nwi
8
12
Lopatowski, Mike
Mother Teresa -
11.89
nwi
15
13
Campbell, Winston
Clarke Road
11.91
nwi
8
13
Posliff, Daniel
Holy Cross - Str
11.91
nwi
14
15
Slivinski, Mike
Catholic Central
12.08
nwi
8
16
Smith, Jesse
St Thomas Aquina
12.13
nwi
3
16
Velagic, Admir
Montcalm
12.13
nwi
10
18
MacKinley, Mike
London Central
12.15
nwi
2
19
Pike, Jason
Medway
12.16
nwi
16
20
Wira, Brent
John Paul II - L
12.17
nwi
7
21
Baddar, Mazen
AB Lucas
12.19
nwi
5
22
Brazier, Matt
Saunders
12.28
nwi
7
23
Stewardson, Cole
Saunders
12.29
nwi
12
23
Paul, Samraat
London Central
12.29
nwi
8
25
Boelsterli, Patric
Catholic Central
12.30
nwi
1
26
Stewardson, Eric
Saunders
12.32
nwi
13
27
Shalby, Mike
Oakridge
12.33
nwi
1
28
Demelo, Mitchell
Catholic Central
12.36
nwi
13
28
Murray, Brad
St Patrick's - S
12.36
nwi
5
30
Berard, Andrew
Parkside CI - St
12.39
nwi
16
31
Farid, Zaid
Catholic Central
12.40
nwi
15
32
Vo, David
AB Lucas
12.46
nwi
11
33
Jenkins, Andrew
Central Elgin
12.49
nwi
16
33
Morrill, Phil
Strathroy
12.49
nwi
2
35
Reid, Erik
Medway
12.54
nwi
6
36
Balfour, Richard
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.55
nwi
12
36
Oquias, Christian
Strathroy
12.55
nwi
5
38
Bramhill, Scott
FE Madill
12.58
nwi
1
39
Potter, Brandon
Medway
12.60
nwi
14
40
Reed, Devon
HB Beal
12.64
nwi
6
40
Rhee, Travis
Medway
12.64
nwi
9
42
Delisle, Dalton
FE Madill
12.67
nwi
7
43
Sutherland, Addiso
Strathroy
12.68
nwi
1
44
Dubinovsky, Max
Montcalm
12.77
nwi
13
45
Rao, Akshay
London Central
12.82
nwi
1
45
Maillet, Myles
Parkside CI - St
12.82
nwi
7
47
Lant, Ryan
Regina Mundi
12.87
nwi
6
48
McNaughton, Ben
Medway
12.90
nwi
15
49
madady, sadra
AB Lucas
12.93
nwi
3
50
Chevalier, Jake
Catholic Central
12.94
nwi
6
51
Ritchie, Kyle
FE Madill
12.95
nwi
9
52
Dandeno, Joe
Catholic Central
12.97
nwi
12
53
Cordiner, Josh
Saunders
13.00
nwi
2
53
Olegaro, Kevin
Regina Mundi
13.00
nwi
8
55
Kosmal, Richard
AB Lucas
13.01
nwi
12
56
McAlister, Jake
Holy Cross - Str
13.07
nwi
5
57
Annan, Nate
St Joseph's - St
13.11
nwi
10
57
Vandergheynst, Jas
Lord Dorchester
13.11
nwi
11
59
MacDonald, Joel
Catholic Central
13.15
nwi
7
60
Hanna, Sammy
Catholic Central
13.17
nwi
5
61
Drummond, Eric
Catholic Central
13.21
nwi
2
62
Liebregts, Jon
Parkside CI - St
13.27
nwi
9
63
Krebs, Kyle
St Joseph's - St
13.32
nwi
14
64
Huggins, Preston
Regina Mundi
13.40
nwi
4
65
Marsh, Eric
Montcalm
13.48
nwi
2
66
Goldner, Steve
East Elgin
13.57
nwi
9
67
Sinan, Yazeed
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.58
nwi
10
68
Szafran, Chris
St Thomas Aquina
13.61
nwi
4
69
Stapells, Jordan
Regina Mundi
13.91
nwi
3
69
Shackleton, Devon
East Elgin
13.91
nwi
8
71
Yip, Chris
Medway
13.97
nwi
4
72
Kifarkis, Robert
Catholic Central
14.16
nwi
9
73
Weaver, Jessy
Saunders
14.52
nwi
4
74
Allin, Thomas
East Elgin
14.64
nwi
4
75
Watson, Trevor
Catholic Central
14.91
nwi
14
--
Celarek, Michael
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
3
--
Creedon, Tadgh
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
11
--
Nino, Miguel
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
nwi
5
--
Hua, David
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
nwi
13
--
Stangen, Matt
FE Madill
DNS
nwi
10
--
Combe, AJ
FE Madill
DNS
nwi
2
--
McKeachnie, Matthe
FE Madill
DNS
nwi
11
--
Bryans, Sean
Central Elgin
DNS
nwi
10
--
Harris, Kevin
Strathroy
DNS
nwi
3
--
Bernards, Adam
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
nwi
1
--
Partridge, Mitch
South Huron
DNS
nwi
3
--
Lynch, Darragh
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
4
--
Jacobs, Derek
St Joseph's - St
DNS
nwi
9
--
Moncrieffe, Matt
AB Lucas
DNS
nwi
13
--
McGoey, Mike
London Central
DNS
nwi
15
--
Parent, Devin
South Huron
DNS
nwi
6
Mens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Kevin
St Thomas Aquina
2:17.70
1
2
Staeger, Greg
St Thomas Aquina
2:18.87
1
3
Turnbull, Ian
Mother Teresa -
2:20.20
1
4
Black, Dylan
Oakridge
2:20.49
1
5
Rachar, Luke
London South
2:22.29
1
6
Marquez, David
Mother Teresa -
2:23.67
1
7
Chelladurai, Andre
Oakridge
2:23.85
1
8
Gemmell, Shae
Lord Dorchester
2:25.26
1
9
Brooks, Ian
Strathroy
2:25.65
1
10
Leobus, Karl
Regina Mundi
2:27.15
1
11
Welch, Dustin
St Joseph's - St
2:27.36
1
12
Dowling, Dylan
London South
2:27.37
1
13
O'Neill, Luke
East Elgin
2:27.39
1
14
Parker, Taylor
Oakridge
2:30.29
1
15
Smith, Derek
Lord Dorchester
2:30.30
1
16
Tyndall, Jonathon
Regina Mundi
2:31.35
1
17
Hankinson, Theron
Holy Cross - Str
2:31.80
1
18
Vellerand, Paul
John Paul II - L
2:32.17
1
19
Gray, Connor
Saunders
2:33.23
1
20
Jenkins, Lucas
Central Elgin
2:34.29
1
21
Noble, Cody
Medway
2:35.04
1
22
Westwood, Graeme
Medway
2:35.86
1
23
Kennedy, Rodney
HB Beal
2:38.15
1
24
Lush, Kurtis
St Patrick's - S
2:38.28
1
25
Desmarais, Mike
Regina Mundi
2:39.51
1
26
Ford, Andrew
Regina Mundi
2:42.71
1
27
Jenkins, Matthew
Central Elgin
2:42.97
1
28
Fletcher, John
Central Elgin
2:43.42
1
29
Tebbutt, Adam
HB Beal
2:43.50
1
30
Rooth, Mike
Holy Cross - Str
2:43.54
1
31
Agyem, Jermaine
Regina Mundi
2:44.35
1
--
McKee, Danny
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Duffy, Trislan
Oakridge
DNS
1
--
Hartman, Brandon
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Berkmortel, Kevin
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Balfe, Lorcan
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
--
Collins, Josh
St Patrick's - S
DNS
1
--
Buren, Brad
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Nash, Luke
John Paul II - L
DNS
1
--
Bujnowski, Matt
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
Mens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dufault, Alex
Strathroy
2:13.72
1
2
Mawji, Aneel
Mother Teresa -
2:19.95
1
3
Orchard, Riley
Medway
2:23.00
1
4
Hickling, Denon
John Paul II - L
2:23.11
1
5
Ferguson, Sam
Sir Frederick Ba
2:26.66
1
6
Gunn, Mike
Oakridge
2:26.68
1
7
Jefferies, Matthew
Regina Mundi
2:28.33
1
8
McKie, Greg
St Thomas Aquina
2:28.37
1
9
Magdic, Mate
Central Elgin
2:29.48
1
10
Russell, Jeff
Oakridge
2:31.48
1
11
Kelly, Steven
Oakridge
2:31.84
1
12
Buren, Jake
Holy Cross - Str
2:32.06
1
13
Ravagli, Juan
Catholic Central
2:33.34
1
14
Schiefele, Tyler
Lord Dorchester
2:33.57
1
15
Littlejohn, Taylor
Lord Dorchester
2:33.63
1
16
Rioux, Taylor
Strathroy
2:34.31
1
17
Rochus, Paul
East Elgin
2:34.91
1
18
Scafe, Matt
Montcalm
2:35.00
1
19
Skentzos, Kosta
Mother Teresa -
2:35.50
1
20
Zajda, Vaughan
St Patrick's - S
2:36.62
1
21
Hall, Dakota
Clarke Road
2:36.79
1
22
Roberts, Shane
Oakridge
2:36.96
1
23
VanEyk, Jacob
Holy Cross - Str
2:37.47
1
24
Medeiros, Caleb
St Thomas Aquina
2:38.18
1
25
Gonzalez, Edgar
Regina Mundi
2:38.39
1
26
Prendergast, Ben
AB Lucas
2:38.66
1
27
Lowry, Hugh
AB Lucas
2:40.38
1
28
Mile, Raymond
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:41.24
1
29
Scott, Calvin
St Thomas Aquina
2:42.33
1
30
Chouinard, Jacob
St Joseph's - St
2:42.54
1
31
VanGoch, Dylan
Parkside CI - St
2:43.40
1
32
McNorgan, Josh
Lord Dorchester
2:43.98
1
33
Genttner, Justin
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:44.18
1
34
Vanheck, Austin
Holy Cross - Str
2:44.46
1
35
Tan, Jonathan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:45.07
1
36
VandenEnden, Tyler
St Patrick's - S
2:45.37
1
37
Van, City
John Paul II - L
2:45.95
1
38
Bell, Chris
John Paul II - L
2:46.39
1
39
Vogan, Eamonn
London South
2:46.52
1
40
Vandenberk, Colton
Strathroy
2:47.60
1
41
Zwinkels, Zach
Holy Cross - Str
2:47.78
1
42
Columbus, Brad
St Patrick's - S
2:49.40
1
43
DeLuca, Nick
John Paul II - L
2:51.53
1
44
McBeth, Nathan
Holy Cross - Str
2:52.38
1
45
Sawan, Adam
Oakridge
2:52.75
1
46
Huang, Steve
Westminster
2:55.98
1
47
Helm, Jake
East Elgin
2:56.00
1
48
Juck, Aaron
Parkside CI - St
2:57.58
1
49
Krzic, Blake
Holy Cross - Str
3:11.56
1
50
DeGraw, Preston
St Joseph's - St
3:14.33
1
--
Everest, Twan
Oakridge
DNS
1
--
Hilborn, Aiden
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
1
--
Anderson, Nolan
Mother Teresa -
DNS
1
--
D'Hollander, Curti
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Wright, Justin
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Brand, kyle
South Huron
DNS
1
--
Visouvath, Derrick
South Huron
DNS
1
--
Lave, Ryan
Medway
DNS
1
--
Grim, Adam
Medway
DNS
1
--
Roy, Jordan
HB Beal
DNS
1
--
Deichert, Jake
South Huron
DNS
1
--
Mitchener, Wade
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
McIntyre, Kevin
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Elliot, Taylor
South Huron
DNS
1
Mens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mullan, Josh
Saunders
2:08.53
1
2
DeVries, Thomas
London Central
2:09.73
1
3
Procter, Ben
FE Madill
2:09.78
1
4
Davidson, Dylan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:13.84
1
5
Marsh, Jacob
AB Lucas
2:16.40
1
6
Laing, Justin
Saunders
2:17.15
1
7
de Boer, Jordan
Strathroy
2:17.50
1
8
Sanders, Tony
Clarke Road
2:17.83
1
9
Drummond, Jason
Medway
2:18.03
1
10
Baldwin, Jordon
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:18.39
1
11
Malik, Paul
Saunders
2:18.65
1
12
Brandl, Rob
London Central
2:18.68
1
13
Fitzsimmons, John
HB Beal
2:19.35
1
14
Welsh, Brock
Clarke Road
2:19.81
1
15
Hynes, Jeff
Sir Frederick Ba
2:20.40
1
16
Kiesler, Dylan
AB Lucas
2:21.86
1
17
Capling, Andrew
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:21.97
1
18
Suderman, Aaron
St Thomas Aquina
2:22.44
1
19
Ling Chapman, Chri
London Central
2:23.12
1
20
Babington, Ryan
Catholic Central
2:23.61
1
21
Boudreau, Cody
East Elgin
2:23.92
1
22
Oke, Tyler
Medway
2:24.56
1
23
Biddles, Scott
Lord Dorchester
2:24.72
1
24
Berkelmans, Blake
East Elgin
2:25.77
1
25
Jennings, Brad
Holy Cross - Str
2:25.98
1
26
Versteeg, Lewis
FE Madill
2:26.16
1
27
Auckland, Jon
Central Elgin
2:26.92
1
28
Pelton, Roc
Lord Dorchester
2:28.24
1
29
Smith, Joel
Holy Cross - Str
2:31.31
1
30
Bamford, Sean
Medway
2:31.82
1
31
Dipaulo, AJ
St Patrick's - S
2:32.93
1
32
Granger, Stuart
Central Elgin
2:32.95
1
33
Donnan, Mitchell
St Thomas Aquina
2:34.45
1
34
Real, George
St Thomas Aquina
2:35.21
1
35
Neely, Shawn
Saunders
2:35.31
1
36
Cook, Kevin
Medway
2:35.60
1
37
madady, sadra
AB Lucas
2:36.76
1
38
O'Neill, Jason
East Elgin
2:36.80
1
39
Kennard, Braden
HB Beal
2:38.62
1
40
P, Demetri
London South
2:53.05
1
41
Marko, Kyle
Clarke Road
2:54.54
1
--
Gunn, James
Oakridge
DNS
1
--
Parent, Devin
South Huron
DNS
1
--
Yip, Chris
Medway
DNS
1
--
Partridge, Mitch
South Huron
DNS
1
--
Combe, AJ
FE Madill
DNS
1
--
Goosheh, Shizar
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
--
Barry, Eric
St Joseph's - St
DNS
1
--
McAlister, Jake
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Phillips, Jimmy
AB Lucas
DNS
1
--
Denomme, Stephen
South Huron
DNS
1
--
Lowry, Russell
AB Lucas
DNS
1
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Travaglini, Matthe
St Thomas Aquina
4:36.82
1
2
Zehr, Jarrett
Lord Dorchester
4:39.86
1
3
Hick, Jeremy
Strathroy
4:43.69
1
4
Turnbull, Ian
Mother Teresa -
4:46.81
1
5
Lamb, Nathaniel
St Thomas Aquina
4:47.19
1
6
Marquez, David
Mother Teresa -
4:51.20
1
7
DeSumma, Jordan
St Thomas Aquina
4:52.91
1
8
Granger, Jeremy
Lord Dorchester
4:56.81
1
9
Balfe, Lorcan
Regina Mundi
4:57.88
1
10
O'Neill, Luke
East Elgin
4:58.38
1
11
Rachar, Luke
London South
5:04.71
1
12
Chambers, Ryan
Mother Teresa -
5:06.07
1
13
Brooks, Ian
Strathroy
5:24.16
1
14
Carver, Zack
Mother Teresa -
5:24.71
1
15
Kitchen, Zach
Parkside CI - St
5:27.43
1
16
Jenkins, Lucas
Central Elgin
5:29.72
1
17
Dowling, Dylan
London South
5:29.88
1
18
Tyndall, Jonathon
Regina Mundi
5:29.91
1
19
Obeda, David
Central Elgin
5:32.12
1
20
Locke, Kyle
Central Elgin
5:37.54
1
21
Diaz, Javier
Mother Teresa -
5:44.20
1
22
Lush, Kurtis
St Patrick's - S
5:50.32
1
23
Ford, Andrew
Regina Mundi
6:20.73
1
24
Agyem, Jermaine
Regina Mundi
6:22.71
1
25
Desmarais, Mike
Regina Mundi
6:31.09
1
26
Lammers, Trevor
John Paul II - L
7:26.28
1
--
Nash, Luke
John Paul II - L
DNS
1
--
Gray, Connor
Saunders
DNS
1
--
Chelladurai, Andre
Oakridge
DNS
1
--
Black, Dylan
Oakridge
DNS
1
--
Westwood, Graeme
Medway
DNS
1
--
Collins, Josh
St Patrick's - S
DNS
1
--
Noble, Cody
Medway
DNS
1
--
Fletcher, John
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Hartman, Brandon
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Ferguson, Sam
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
--
Rooth, Mike
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deane, Patrick
Lord Dorchester
4:41.06
1
2
MacDonald, Colton
Saunders
4:52.34
1
3
Mawji, Aneel
Mother Teresa -
4:54.06
1
4
Dufault, Alex
Strathroy
4:58.80
1
5
Hickling, Denon
John Paul II - L
5:01.67
1
6
Smailovic, Nedim
Saunders
5:06.05
1
7
Caddey, Chris
Lord Dorchester
5:12.59
1
8
Kelly, Steven
Oakridge
5:14.21
1
9
Gunn, Mike
Oakridge
5:15.63
1
10
McKie, Greg
St Thomas Aquina
5:18.07
1
11
Buren, Jake
Holy Cross - Str
5:22.05
1
11
Taylor, Chris
St Joseph's - St
5:22.05
1
13
Rochus, Paul
East Elgin
5:22.49
1
14
Pfile, Connor
Strathroy
5:25.16
1
15
Magdic, Mate
Central Elgin
5:26.07
1
16
McFadden, Deven
Mother Teresa -
5:28.20
1
17
McNorgan, Josh
Lord Dorchester
5:29.14
1
18
Jefferies, Matthew
Regina Mundi
5:30.07
1
19
Chouinard, Jacob
St Joseph's - St
5:36.41
1
20
Roberts, Shane
Oakridge
5:39.68
1
21
Lowry, Hugh
AB Lucas
5:40.70
1
22
Zajda, Vaughan
St Patrick's - S
5:44.71
1
23
Hesman, Aaron
London Central
5:45.66
1
24
Gonzalez, Edgar
Regina Mundi
5:52.23
1
25
Columbus, Brad
St Patrick's - S
5:53.51
1
26
Vandenheuvel, Coll
St Patrick's - S
5:56.69
1
27
Zwinkels, Zach
Holy Cross - Str
6:04.65
1
28
Bell, Chris
John Paul II - L
6:05.07
1
29
Balfe, Cian
Regina Mundi
6:05.77
1
30
Sawan, Adam
Oakridge
6:07.09
1
31
DeLuca, Nick
John Paul II - L
6:11.58
1
32
McBeth, Nathan
Holy Cross - Str
6:23.79
1
33
Law, Davod
Sir Frederick Ba
6:36.99
1
34
DeGraw, Preston
St Joseph's - St
6:54.80
1
--
Bonk-Dann, Kyle
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
VanGoch, Dylan
Parkside CI - St
DNS
1
--
Russell, Jeff
Oakridge
DNS
1
--
Boles, Mark
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Helm, Jake
East Elgin
DNS
1
--
Kustermans, Brian
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Peerless, Mitchell
London Central
DNS
1
--
Maracle, Jillian
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Smith, Joel
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Lave, Ryan
Medway
DNS
1
--
Bujnowski, Matt
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Buren, Brad
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holden, Max
AB Lucas
4:28.31
1
2
Roelen, Jochem
Regina Mundi
4:28.69
1
3
Procter, Ben
FE Madill
4:37.10
1
4
Thompson, Alastair
St Thomas Aquina
4:41.84
1
5
Davidson, Dylan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4:42.71
1
6
Phillips, Jimmy
AB Lucas
4:43.05
1
7
Biddle, Troy
Saunders
4:45.26
1
8
Travaglini, Anthon
St Thomas Aquina
4:45.91
1
9
Drummond, Jason
Medway
4:52.40
1
10
Boudreau, Cody
East Elgin
4:53.25
1
11
Wilkinson, Conor
St Thomas Aquina
4:53.97
1
12
Sanders, Tony
Clarke Road
4:55.91
1
13
Biddles, Scott
Lord Dorchester
4:56.24
1
14
Keith, Steve
Westminster
4:56.32
1
15
Berkelmans, Blake
East Elgin
4:56.50
1
16
Ray, Dustin
Saunders
4:58.84
1
17
Baldwin, Jordon
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4:59.74
1
18
Oke, Tyler
Medway
5:03.31
1
19
Bentley, James
Central Elgin
5:05.96
1
20
Granger, Stuart
Central Elgin
5:12.15
1
21
Pelton, Roc
Lord Dorchester
5:12.51
1
22
Capling, Andrew
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5:17.30
1
23
O'Neill, Jason
East Elgin
5:20.07
1
24
Cook, Kevin
Medway
5:30.46
1
--
Rae, Jarod
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
1
--
Henderson, Mitch
Oakridge
DNS
1
--
Goosheh, Shizar
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
--
Partridge, Mitch
South Huron
DNS
1
--
Babington, Ryan
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Dipaulo, AJ
St Patrick's - S
DNS
1
--
Marsh, Jacob
AB Lucas
DNS
1
--
Jennings, Brad
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Hynes, Jeff
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
--
Barry, Eric
St Joseph's - St
DNS
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Catholic Central
49.09
3
2
Relay Team
Parkside CI - St
50.94
3
3
Relay Team
St Patrick's - S
51.99
4
4
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
52.40
3
5
Relay Team
Catholic Central
52.46
1
6
Relay Team
St Joseph's - St
52.55
1
7
Relay Team
Strathroy
52.97
4
8
Relay Team
Medway
54.09
1
9
Relay Team
AB Lucas
54.48
2
10
Relay Team
South Huron
54.90
4
11
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
55.11
1
12
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
55.50
4
13
Relay Team
Oakridge
57.73
3
14
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
58.71
3
15
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
59.76
2
--
Relay Team
London Central
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Central Elgin
DNS
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
45.63
5
2
Relay Team
FE Madill
46.03
6
3
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
46.22
6
4
Relay Team
FE Madill
46.70
4
5
Relay Team
Saunders
47.47
7
6
Relay Team
St Patrick's - S
47.66
7
7
Relay Team
Catholic Central
48.24
3
8
Relay Team
London Central
48.45
3
9
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
48.49
7
10
Relay Team
Catholic Central
48.99
1
11
Relay Team
AB Lucas
49.06
5
12
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
49.21
6
13
Relay Team
Medway
49.54
3
14
Relay Team
Regina Mundi
49.85
1
15
Relay Team
Saunders
50.11
2
16
Relay Team
Catholic Central
50.85
6
17
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
51.06
5
18
Relay Team
Parkside CI - St
51.23
3
19
Relay Team
East Elgin
52.39
2
20
Relay Team
HB Beal
52.88
4
21
Relay Team
Strathroy
52.98
7
22
Relay Team
Oakridge
53.28
2
23
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
56.05
7
--
Relay Team
Parkside CI - St
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
John Paul II - L
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Medway
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Regina Mundi
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Central Elgin
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
FE Madill
DNS
5
--
Relay Team
Central Elgin
DNS
5
--
Relay Team
London Central
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
AB Lucas
DNS
6
--
Relay Team
FE Madill
DNS
7
--
Relay Team
Oakridge
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
St Joseph's - St
DNS
6
--
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
5
--
Relay Team
East Elgin
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
St Joseph's - St
DNS
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Saunders
3:45.46
3
2
Relay Team
London Central
3:51.75
3
3
Relay Team
St Patrick's - S
3:53.23
5
4
Relay Team
FE Madill
4:01.44
5
5
Relay Team
AB Lucas
4:04.73
1
6
Relay Team
Medway
4:04.83
4
7
Relay Team
East Elgin
4:07.01
1
8
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
4:07.07
2
9
Relay Team
St Joseph's - St
4:10.97
4
10
Relay Team
Parkside CI - St
4:19.35
2
11
Relay Team
Medway
4:20.11
2
12
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
4:20.68
3
13
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
4:28.03
1
--
Relay Team
Central Elgin
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
5
--
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
London Central
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
John Paul II - L
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Parkside CI - St
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Central Elgin
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Central Elgin
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Strathroy
DNS
5
--
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
5
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Welch, Alex
Sir Frederick Ba
17.06m
(55'11.5)
1
2
Young, Jordan
St Joseph's - St
15.95m
(52'3.75)
1
3
Smith, Tyler
FE Madill
14.39m
(47'2.5)
1
4
Weir, Brett
St Thomas Aquina
13.49m
(44'3)
1
5
Moskal, Dan
St Patrick's - S
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
6
Barrow, Nick
Oakridge
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
7
Low, Alex
HB Beal
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
8
Sullivan, Colin
St Patrick's - S
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
9
Shala, Khaled
AB Lucas
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
10
Henderson, Colin
Sir Frederick Ba
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
11
Saker, Shane
St Thomas Aquina
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
12
Oh, Harry
St Patrick's - S
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
13
Rankin, Adam
Strathroy
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
14
Adjiza, Jake
St Joseph's - St
11.13m
(36'6)
1
15
Reuban, Graham
Medway
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
16
Cummings, Scott
Holy Cross - Str
10.72m
(35'2)
1
17
Gilles, Jeff
Sir Wilfrid Laur
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
18
Nagmoush, Aladean
Oakridge
10.61m
(34'9.5)
1
19
Weerman, Remco
FE Madill
10.57m
(34'8)
1
20
Komer, Matthew
St Thomas Aquina
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
21
Archambault, Chris
Medway
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
22
Brampton, Dakin
Central Elgin
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
23
Wilson, Ricky
Westminster
8.50m
(27'10.5)
1
24
Black, Thomas
Central Elgin
8.47m
(27'9.25)
1
25
Young, Jason
FE Madill
8.36m
(27'5)
1
26
Crowther, Hunter
Oakridge
7.05m
(23'1.5)
1
--
Mai, Randy
John Paul II - L
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Edwards, Ansel
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kolbe, Jasper
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Forsyth, Steven
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Barry, Daniel
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bettridge, Darcy
Montcalm
DNS
(--)
1
--
Runhart, Stephen
South Huron
DNS
(--)
1
--
Carr, Taylor
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Gordon, Josh
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Coban, Pat
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mallough, Zack
Mother Teresa -
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
2
Nyugen, Charles
St Joseph's - St
11.36m
(37'3)
1
3
Nolte, Drake
Sir Frederick Ba
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
4
Intzandt, Zachary
St Thomas Aquina
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
5
Freitas, Brandon
Holy Cross - Str
11.05m
(36'3)
1
6
Heming, Garrett
Montcalm
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
7
Collier, Brandon
St Joseph's - St
10.62m
(34'10)
1
8
Goss, Jake
Sir Frederick Ba
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
9
Boisvert, Tyler
Strathroy
10.34m
(33'11)
1
10
Sisson, Aaron
St Patrick's - S
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
11
Wood, Craig
Medway
10.16m
(33'4)
1
12
Smith, Aaron
Holy Cross - Str
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
13
Babin, Mathias
Medway
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
14
Christie, Levi
South Huron
9.53m
(31'3)
1
15
Lindsay, Zachary
Montcalm
9.43m
(30'11.25)
1
16
Nyugen, Tri
South Huron
9.35m
(30'8)
1
17
Freer, Lance
Strathroy
9.04m
(29'7.75)
1
18
Lenting, Wes
South Huron
8.99m
(29'5.75)
1
19
McLay, Riley
Oakridge
8.97m
(29'5)
1
20
Mitchener, Wade
Central Elgin
8.76m
(28'8.75)
1
21
Watt, Zach
Holy Cross - Str
8.42m
(27'7.5)
1
22
English, Adam
Holy Cross - Str
8.31m
(27'3)
1
23
Hall, Adam
South Huron
8.27m
(27'1.5)
1
23
Wheatley, Mark
London South
8.27m
(27'1.5)
1
25
Mahon, Erik
Holy Cross - Str
7.39m
(24'2.75)
1
26
Makrakos, James
Sir Frederick Ba
6.85m
(22'5.5)
1
--
Hunter, Craig
Lord Dorchester
DNS
(--)
1
--
Choma, Ryan
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
1
--
Shervill, Dylan
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cantin, Joe
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Muldoon, Thomas
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Welch, Drew
Sir Frederick Ba
19.08m
(62'7)
1
2
Russell-Ford, Zack
Sir Frederick Ba
18.03m
(59'1.75)
1
3
McCabe, Kaylen
St Thomas Aquina
14.73m
(48'3.75)
1
4
Young, Darcy
FE Madill
14.46m
(47'5.25)
1
5
Willand, Dean
Parkside CI - St
14.08m
(46'2.25)
1
6
Harris, Joe
St Thomas Aquina
14.03m
(46'0.25)
1
7
Agathos, Andros
Mother Teresa -
13.63m
(44'8.5)
1
8
Francis, Jesse
London Central
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
9
Baxter, Ben
Montcalm
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
10
Kersten, Tom
St Joseph's - St
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
11
Clark, Alex
St Patrick's - S
11.82m
(38'9.25)
1
12
Annan, Nate
St Joseph's - St
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
13
House, Chris
Oakridge
11.69m
(38'4)
1
14
Grass, Jeff
Saunders
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
15
Botham, Josh
Parkside CI - St
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
16
Timpany, Jordan
Saunders
11.18m
(36'8)
1
17
Dyck, Mike
East Elgin
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
18
Finlay, Gary
FE Madill
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
19
Durdle, Cole
East Elgin
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
20
Ens, Kevin
Central Elgin
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
21
Gubbels, Josh
St Thomas Aquina
9.87m
(32'4.5)
1
22
Poole, Curtis
Parkside CI - St
9.81m
(32'2)
1
23
Yang, Eric
AB Lucas
9.48m
(31'1)
1
24
Mohan, Richard
Central Elgin
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
25
Wallman, Asher
Central Elgin
9.21m
(30'2.5)
1
26
Trim, Mike
St Patrick's - S
9.06m
(29'8.5)
1
27
Peters, Carlos
East Elgin
8.90m
(29'2.25)
1
28
Bruijns, Adrian
Central Elgin
6.53m
(21'5)
1
--
Denomme, Stephen
South Huron
DNS
(--)
1
--
Gerber, Josh
South Huron
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, Jordan
St Joseph's - St
67.44m
(221'3)
1
2
Coban, Pat
Sir Frederick Ba
42.03m
(137'10.5)
1
3
Welch, Alex
Sir Frederick Ba
38.43m
(126'0.75)
1
4
Rankin, Adam
Strathroy
37.89m
(124'3.5)
1
5
Adjiza, Jake
St Joseph's - St
36.13m
(118'6.25)
1
6
Freer, Derek
Strathroy
35.53m
(116'6.75)
1
7
Herglotz, Cole
Medway
31.89m
(104'7.5)
1
8
Archambault, Chris
Medway
31.25m
(102'6.25)
1
9
Weerman, Remco
FE Madill
30.07m
(98'7.75)
1
10
Medeiros, Joe
St Thomas Aquina
29.23m
(95'10.75)
1
11
Bettridge, Darcy
Montcalm
28.77m
(94'4.5)
1
12
Oh, Harry
St Patrick's - S
28.69m
(94'1.5)
1
13
Low, Alex
HB Beal
27.99m
(91'9.75)
1
14
Brampton, Dakin
Central Elgin
26.93m
(88'4)
1
15
Dow, Max
Mother Teresa -
24.29m
(79'8.25)
1
16
Cummings, Scott
Holy Cross - Str
24.15m
(79'2.75)
1
17
Henderson, Colin
Sir Frederick Ba
24.03m
(78'10)
1
18
Nagmoush, Aladean
Oakridge
23.87m
(78'3.75)
1
19
Younglao, Cody
FE Madill
23.81m
(78'1.25)
1
20
Young, Jason
FE Madill
23.47m
(77'0)
1
21
Saker, Shane
St Thomas Aquina
23.35m
(76'7.25)
1
22
Crowther, Hunter
Oakridge
19.80m
(64'11.5)
1
23
Black, Thomas
Central Elgin
18.82m
(61'8.75)
1
24
Reuban, Graham
Medway
16.58m
(54'4.75)
1
--
Dinich, Aaron
St Thomas Aquina
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kolbe, Jasper
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Forsyth, Steven
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Runhart, Stephen
South Huron
DNS
(--)
1
--
Carr, Taylor
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Shala, Khaled
AB Lucas
DNS
(--)
1
--
Edwards, Ansel
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
1
--
Gordon, Josh
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mels, Isiaih
Westminster
32.59m
(106'11)
1
2
Nutter, Brandon
Strathroy
30.44m
(99'10.25)
1
3
Kuik, Mitch
FE Madill
30.28m
(99'4)
1
4
Nyugen, Charles
St Joseph's - St
30.16m
(98'11.25)
1
5
Kok, Matthew
Holy Cross - Str
28.80m
(94'5.75)
1
6
Mallough, Zack
Mother Teresa -
28.25m
(92'8)
1
7
Goss, Jake
Sir Frederick Ba
27.43m
(89'11.75)
1
8
O'Neil, Jacob
Medway
26.98m
(88'6)
1
9
Heming, Garrett
Montcalm
26.29m
(86'3)
1
10
Wood, Craig
Medway
25.52m
(83'8.5)
1
11
Dobransky, Loren
Mother Teresa -
24.03m
(78'10)
1
12
Brown, Josh
Oakridge
22.96m
(75'3.75)
1
13
Mahon, Erik
Holy Cross - Str
21.52m
(70'7)
1
14
Wheatley, Mark
London South
20.96m
(68'9)
1
15
Smith, Aaron
Holy Cross - Str
20.54m
(67'4.5)
1
16
Pare, Doug
Strathroy
19.97m
(65'6)
1
17
Watt, Zach
Holy Cross - Str
19.83m
(65'0.5)
1
18
McDonnell, Thomas
Holy Cross - Str
19.78m
(64'10.5)
1
19
Christie, Levi
South Huron
18.87m
(61'10.75)
1
20
Makrakos, James
Sir Frederick Ba
18.15m
(59'6.5)
1
21
English, Adam
Holy Cross - Str
17.78m
(58'4)
1
22
Collier, Brandon
St Joseph's - St
17.27m
(56'7.75)
1
23
Richards, Kyle
Oakridge
17.10m
(56'1)
1
24
Choma, Ryan
Oakridge
17.03m
(55'10.25)
1
25
Hall, Adam
South Huron
16.29m
(53'5.25)
1
26
Vanheck, Austin
Holy Cross - Str
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
--
Babin, Mathias
Medway
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Nolte, Drake
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
--
Shervill, Dylan
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Freer, Lance
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Muldoon, Thomas
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Russell-Ford, Zack
Sir Frederick Ba
50.69m
(166'3.5)
1
2
Francis, Jesse
London Central
42.33m
(138'10.5)
1
3
Agathos, Andros
Mother Teresa -
39.28m
(128'10.25)
1
4
Young, Darcy
FE Madill
38.54m
(126'5.25)
1
5
Welch, Drew
Sir Frederick Ba
37.93m
(124'5.25)
1
6
Vink, Peter
Sir Frederick Ba
36.53m
(119'10)
1
7
Dyck, Mike
East Elgin
35.91m
(117'9.75)
1
8
Baxter, Ben
Montcalm
34.52m
(113'3)
1
9
Matejic, Nikola
Westminster
33.93m
(111'3.75)
1
10
Youngblut, Phil
Saunders
32.15m
(105'5.75)
1
11
Timpany, Jordan
Saunders
30.19m
(99'0.5)
1
12
Harris, Joe
St Thomas Aquina
30.03m
(98'6.25)
1
13
Finlay, Gary
FE Madill
28.85m
(94'7.75)
1
14
Khalil, Khalid
Westminster
28.77m
(94'4.5)
1
15
House, Chris
Oakridge
27.06m
(88'9.25)
1
16
Trim, Mike
St Patrick's - S
27.03m
(88'8)
1
17
Black, Dave
Parkside CI - St
26.94m
(88'4.5)
1
18
Gubbels, Josh
St Thomas Aquina
26.45m
(86'9.25)
1
19
Botham, Josh
Parkside CI - St
26.02m
(85'4.25)
1
20
Wallman, Asher
Central Elgin
24.42m
(80'1.25)
1
21
Mohan, Richard
Central Elgin
23.96m
(78'7.25)
1
22
Laur, Bud
East Elgin
22.27m
(73'0.75)
1
23
Ens, Kevin
Central Elgin
21.71m
(71'2.5)
1
24
Bruijns, Adrian
Central Elgin
16.90m
(55'5.25)
1
25
Shackleton, Devon
East Elgin
14.94m
(49'0)
1
--
Poole, Curtis
Parkside CI - St
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Denomme, Stephen
South Huron
DNS
(--)
1
--
Gerber, Josh
South Huron
DNS
(--)
1
--
Reed, Mark
HB Beal
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kersten, Tom
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Behavka, Terry
Montcalm
DNS
(--)
1
--
Grass, Jeff
Saunders
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dinsmore, Jesse
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Qazi, Sultaan
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Acton, Joel
St Patrick's - S
50.75m
(166'6)
1
2
Runhart, Stephen
South Huron
46.38m
(152'1.75)
1
3
Sullivan, Colin
St Patrick's - S
45.87m
(150'5.75)
1
4
Low, Alex
HB Beal
43.95m
(144'2.25)
1
5
Ballagh, Michael
FE Madill
43.74m
(143'6)
1
6
Young, Jordan
St Joseph's - St
42.65m
(139'11)
1
7
Jordan, Brandon
Oakridge
40.57m
(133'1)
1
8
Herglotz, Cole
Medway
36.20m
(118'9)
1
9
Brampton, Dakin
Central Elgin
33.93m
(111'3.75)
1
10
Dinich, Aaron
St Thomas Aquina
32.62m
(107'0.25)
1
11
Mai, Randy
John Paul II - L
32.15m
(105'5.75)
1
12
Weerman, Remco
FE Madill
30.50m
(100'0.75)
1
13
Cummings, Scott
Holy Cross - Str
30.32m
(99'5.5)
1
14
Adjiza, Jake
St Joseph's - St
29.00m
(95'1.5)
1
14
Tebbutt, Adam
HB Beal
29.00m
(95'1.5)
1
16
Komer, Matthew
St Thomas Aquina
28.45m
(93'4)
1
17
Young, Jason
FE Madill
28.00m
(91'10.25)
1
18
Bettridge, Darcy
Montcalm
27.00m
(88'6.75)
1
19
Portillo, Kriss
John Paul II - L
26.00m
(85'3.5)
1
19
Gilles, Jeff
Sir Wilfrid Laur
26.00m
(85'3.5)
1
19
Shala, Khaled
AB Lucas
26.00m
(85'3.5)
1
22
Nagmoush, Aladean
Oakridge
23.15m
(75'11.25)
1
--
Barry, Daniel
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Forsyth, Steven
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Penny, Sam
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
1
--
Stewart, Mitchell
Lord Dorchester
DNS
(--)
1
--
Zywczok, Issac
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Berkmortel, Kevin
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Carr, Taylor
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Campbell, Wes
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Nolan
Mother Teresa -
43.27m
(141'11.5)
1
2
Crombeen, Jacob
Mother Teresa -
40.59m
(133'2)
1
3
O'Neil, Jacob
Medway
35.33m
(115'10.75)
1
4
Collier, Brandon
St Joseph's - St
31.73m
(104'1)
1
5
McLay, Riley
Oakridge
31.30m
(102'8.25)
1
6
Barkho, David
Regina Mundi
31.08m
(101'11.5)
1
7
Juck, Aaron
Parkside CI - St
30.98m
(101'7.5)
1
8
VanEyk, Jacob
Holy Cross - Str
29.82m
(97'10)
1
9
Lenting, Wes
South Huron
29.51m
(96'9.75)
1
10
Hall, Adam
South Huron
27.77m
(91'1.25)
1
11
Zwinkels, Zach
Holy Cross - Str
26.48m
(86'10.5)
1
12
Scafe, Matt
Montcalm
26.41m
(86'7.75)
1
13
Mendoza, John
Mother Teresa -
26.13m
(85'8.5)
1
14
Richards, Kyle
Oakridge
25.76m
(84'6)
1
15
Dobransky, Loren
Mother Teresa -
25.62m
(84'0.5)
1
16
Brown, Josh
Oakridge
25.34m
(83'1.5)
1
17
Walsh, Jacob
Mother Teresa -
25.10m
(82'4)
1
18
Wheatley, Mark
London South
24.14m
(79'2.25)
1
19
Smith, Aaron
Holy Cross - Str
24.00m
(78'8.75)
1
19
Lindsay, Zachary
Montcalm
24.00m
(78'8.75)
1
21
McDonnell, Thomas
Holy Cross - Str
23.64m
(77'6.5)
1
22
English, Adam
Holy Cross - Str
23.43m
(76'10.25)
1
23
Nyugen, Charles
St Joseph's - St
23.00m
(75'5.5)
1
23
Choma, Ryan
Oakridge
23.00m
(75'5.5)
1
23
Watt, Zach
Holy Cross - Str
23.00m
(75'5.5)
1
26
Christie, Levi
South Huron
18.00m
(59'0.5)
1
27
Mahon, Erik
Holy Cross - Str
16.00m
(52'5.75)
1
28
Hunter, Craig
Lord Dorchester
14.00m
(45'11)
1
29
Dabrowski, Rafal
Regina Mundi
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
--
Shervill, Dylan
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Nutter, Brandon
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
McGregor, Matt
South Huron
DNS
(--)
1
--
Boisvert, Tyler
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Gagne, Perry
South Huron
DNS
(--)
1
--
Nyugen, Tri
South Huron
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wasko, Greg
Saunders
48.10m
(157'9.5)
1
2
Youngblut, Phil
Saunders
47.30m
(155'2)
1
3
Beasley, AJ
FE Madill
44.10m
(144'8)
1
4
Schell, Tyson
Sir Frederick Ba
42.30m
(138'9.25)
1
4
Timpany, Jordan
Saunders
42.30m
(138'9.25)
1
6
Young, Darcy
FE Madill
40.65m
(133'4.25)
1
7
Matejic, Nikola
Westminster
39.80m
(130'6.75)
1
8
Gerber, Josh
South Huron
38.70m
(126'11.5)
1
9
Smith, Jesse
St Thomas Aquina
38.51m
(126'4)
1
10
Jordan, Brandon
Oakridge
38.20m
(125'3.75)
1
11
Annen, Tyler
Parkside CI - St
36.59m
(120'0.5)
1
12
Khalil, Khalid
Westminster
36.48m
(119'8)
1
13
Behavka, Terry
Montcalm
35.95m
(117'11.25)
1
14
Rae, Jarod
Sir Wilfrid Laur
34.49m
(113'1.75)
1
15
McNaughton, Ben
Medway
34.38m
(112'9.5)
1
16
Nyhof, Nich
Sir Frederick Ba
32.51m
(106'7.75)
1
17
Gubbels, Josh
St Thomas Aquina
32.12m
(105'4.5)
1
18
Dyck, Mike
East Elgin
31.44m
(103'1.75)
1
19
Komer, Robert
St Thomas Aquina
28.00m
(91'10.25)
1
19
Mohan, Richard
Central Elgin
28.00m
(91'10.25)
1
21
Wallman, Asher
Central Elgin
27.17m
(89'1.5)
1
22
Finlay, Gary
FE Madill
25.00m
(82'0.25)
1
23
Ens, Kevin
Central Elgin
24.80m
(81'4.25)
1
24
Smith, Joel
Holy Cross - Str
22.00m
(72'2)
1
25
Laur, Bud
East Elgin
21.70m
(71'2.25)
1
26
Durdle, Cole
East Elgin
21.00m
(68'10.75)
1
27
Bruijns, Adrian
Central Elgin
18.00m
(59'0.5)
1
28
Grass, Jeff
Saunders
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
--
Johnston, Dan
Parkside CI - St
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Yang, Eric
AB Lucas
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kersten, Tom
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
McAlister, Jake
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dinsmore, Jesse
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kosmal, Richard
AB Lucas
DNS
(--)
1
--
Posliff, Daniel
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VanDyk, Erik
Strathroy
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
2
Smith, Tyler
FE Madill
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
3
Choja, Mike
Oakridge
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
4
Connell, Harrison
Oakridge
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
5
Service, Julian
St Patrick's - S
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Schalk, Ian
Central Elgin
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Uren, David
St Thomas Aquina
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Immonen, Connor
London Central
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Malkin, Itay
AB Lucas
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Slegers, Mike
Holy Cross - Str
1.55m
(5'1)
1
--
Saly, Pierce
Oakridge
--
(--)
1
--
Duffy, Trislan
Oakridge
--
(--)
1
--
Wege, Nicholas
HB Beal
--
(--)
1
--
Younglao, Cody
FE Madill
--
(--)
1
--
Robilliard, Eric
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Diaz, Javier
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
1
--
Fischer, thomas
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
--
Zywczok, Issac
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Harvey, Jordan
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Callaghan, Sean
Strathroy
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Muehmer, Mark
Medway
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Groeneweg, Nichola
Central Elgin
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Mitchener, Wade
Central Elgin
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Drenth, Travis
Parkside CI - St
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Ramsay, Zach
Oakridge
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Dailleboust, Luke
FE Madill
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Evans, Justin
London Central
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Elliot, Taylor
South Huron
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Kobarda, Justin
Regina Mundi
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Davey, Bowen
South Huron
1.45m
(4'9)
1
11
Robinson, Mitchell
Lord Dorchester
1.45m
(4'9)
1
11
Mels, Isiaih
Westminster
1.45m
(4'9)
1
11
Hawke, Jason
Sir Frederick Ba
1.45m
(4'9)
1
15
Forbes, Matt
Oakridge
1.40m
(4'7)
1
16
Walsh, Jacob
Mother Teresa -
1.35m
(4'5)
1
16
Callaghan, Josh
Mother Teresa -
1.35m
(4'5)
1
16
Kuik, Mitch
FE Madill
1.35m
(4'5)
1
19
Geisler, Jamie
St Joseph's - St
1.30m
(4'3)
1
19
Pecula, Ken
Lord Dorchester
1.30m
(4'3)
1
19
Finnegan, Paul
St Joseph's - St
1.30m
(4'3)
1
19
Lama, Andrew
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1.30m
(4'3)
1
19
Lucan, Devon
Parkside CI - St
1.30m
(4'3)
1
19
Dawoud, Ahmed
AB Lucas
1.30m
(4'3)
1
19
Mariuz, Alex
St Patrick's - S
1.30m
(4'3)
1
19
Salvador-Guzman, I
Mother Teresa -
1.30m
(4'3)
1
19
Genttner, Justin
Sir Wilfrid Laur
1.30m
(4'3)
1
--
McKeachnie, Cody
FE Madill
--
(--)
1
--
Militante, Braeden
St Patrick's - S
--
(--)
1
--
Song, Stephen
AB Lucas
--
(--)
1
--
Moser, Andrew
Lord Dorchester
--
(--)
1
--
Nicholls, Trey
Sir Wilfrid Laur
--
(--)
1
--
Hartley, Matt
Saunders
DNS
(--)
1
--
Morgan, Alex
Parkside CI - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Morphy, Addison
St Thomas Aquina
DNS
(--)
1
--
Gagne, Perry
South Huron
DNS
(--)
1
--
Macvoy, Ben
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lana, Andrew
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
(--)
1
--
Brand, kyle
South Huron
DNS
(--)
1
--
Buren, Jake
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Berkmortel, Luke
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lavdas, Mike
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
--
Mendoza, John
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
1
--
Pare, Doug
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lopatowski, Mike
Mother Teresa -
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
2
Omar, Osman
Westminster
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
3
Stantsos, Mark
Saunders
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
4
Lant, Ryan
Regina Mundi
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
4
Edwards, Eric
AB Lucas
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
6
Hoftsee, Pieter
Clarke Road
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Jenkins, Andrew
Central Elgin
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
Saboni, Payam
Saunders
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Versteeg, Lewis
FE Madill
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Laur, Bud
East Elgin
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Gibson, Cameron
London Central
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Delisle, Dalton
FE Madill
1.55m
(5'1)
1
--
Sinan, Yazeed
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
(--)
1
--
Nino, Miguel
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
(--)
1
--
Oakes, Conner
St Patrick's - S
DNS
(--)
1
--
McKenna, Adam
AB Lucas
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Uren, David
St Thomas Aquina
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Ballagh, Michael
FE Madill
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
3
Dailleboust, Ben
FE Madill
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Tessier, Dustin
Medway
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
5
VanDyk, Erik
Strathroy
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
6
Maurer, Cameron
Regina Mundi
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
7
Slegers, Mike
Holy Cross - Str
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Acton, Joel
St Patrick's - S
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
9
Tran, Mario
Central Elgin
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
10
Saly, Pierce
Oakridge
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
11
Kelly, Chris
St Joseph's - St
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
12
Connell, Harrison
Oakridge
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
13
Spice, Ryan
Saunders
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
14
Sawatsky, Aaron
AB Lucas
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
15
Dipaulo, Dom
St Patrick's - S
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
16
Trethewey, Mike
Strathroy
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
17
Smith, Ethan
Strathroy
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
18
Potenza, Scott
Holy Cross - Str
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
19
Drabbant, Charlie
Strathroy
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
20
Noble, Joshua
Lord Dorchester
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
21
Malkin, Itay
AB Lucas
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
22
Harrison, Alex
Saunders
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
23
Saker, Shane
St Thomas Aquina
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
24
Wege, Nicholas
HB Beal
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
25
Tebbutt, Adam
HB Beal
3.99m
(13'1)
nwi
1
26
Dearlove, Jacob
Strathroy
3.83m
(12'6.75)
nwi
1
27
Tian, David
AB Lucas
3.70m
(12'1.5)
nwi
1
28
Vincent, Nic
Oakridge
3.66m
(12'0)
nwi
1
29
Jenkins, Matthew
Central Elgin
3.40m
(11'1.75)
nwi
1
30
Pellett, Brayden
FE Madill
3.35m
(10'11.75)
nwi
1
--
Robilliard, Eric
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gibson, Patrick
London Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Serra, Mike
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zoltanski, Michael
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
McFarlane, Jeff
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lopez, Jordan
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rombough, Myles
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Graham, Chris
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zywczok, Issac
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hankinson, Theron
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Litt, David
Lord Dorchester
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shier, Brennan
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harvey, Jordan
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hexter, Matt
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Legge, Ben
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vanin, Nick
Catholic Central
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Neema, Bashar
Catholic Central
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Dailleboust, Luke
FE Madill
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Chhorn, Jormnap
Montcalm
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
5
McLean, Matt
St Patrick's - S
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Orchard, Riley
Medway
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
7
Coleman, Tyler
Strathroy
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Kuiack, Brad
Oakridge
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
9
Bernards, Mark
Sir Frederick Ba
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
9
Lindsay, Zachary
Montcalm
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
11
McGregor, Matt
South Huron
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
12
Noh, Ryan
AB Lucas
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
13
Osborne, Aaron
Catholic Central
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
14
Anderson, Nolan
Mother Teresa -
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
15
bath, alex
Medway
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
15
Dabrowski, Rafal
Regina Mundi
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
17
Holmes, Ryan
Catholic Central
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
17
Drenth, Travis
Parkside CI - St
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
19
Naricot, Dalin
Clarke Road
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
20
Salvador-Guzman, I
Mother Teresa -
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
21
Groeneweg, Nichola
Central Elgin
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
22
Ramsay, Zach
Oakridge
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
23
Smith, Kyle
Strathroy
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
23
Geisler, Jamie
St Joseph's - St
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
25
Bhatti, Attabiq
AB Lucas
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
26
Barkho, David
Regina Mundi
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
26
Hall, Dakota
Clarke Road
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
28
Taylor, Chris
St Joseph's - St
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
28
Bisschop, Jevon
East Elgin
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
30
Song, Stephen
AB Lucas
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
31
Mariuz, Alex
St Patrick's - S
3.94m
(12'11)
nwi
1
32
Martins, Brian
Holy Cross - Str
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
33
Berkmortel, Luke
Holy Cross - Str
3.87m
(12'8.25)
nwi
1
34
Macvoy, Ben
Mother Teresa -
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
35
Robinson, Mitchell
Lord Dorchester
3.81m
(12'6)
nwi
1
36
McFadden, Deven
Mother Teresa -
3.76m
(12'4)
nwi
1
37
Callaghan, Josh
Mother Teresa -
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
38
VandenEnden, Tyler
St Patrick's - S
3.68m
(12'0.75)
nwi
1
38
Oliver, Brandon
St Joseph's - St
3.68m
(12'0.75)
nwi
1
40
Forbes, Matt
Oakridge
3.65m
(11'11.5)
nwi
1
41
Finnegan, Paul
St Joseph's - St
3.60m
(11'9.5)
nwi
1
42
VanBrink, Jordan
Holy Cross - Str
3.45m
(11'3.75)
nwi
1
43
McKeachnie, Cody
FE Madill
3.41m
(11'2.25)
nwi
1
44
Berkmortel, Brian
Holy Cross - Str
2.75m
(9'0.25)
nwi
1
--
Morphy, Addison
St Thomas Aquina
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Krzic, Blake
Holy Cross - Str
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Huang, Steve
Westminster
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gagne, Perry
South Huron
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Visouvath, Derrick
South Huron
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Roy, Jordan
HB Beal
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
El-Feghi, Malik
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Deichert, Jake
South Huron
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Juarez, Alex
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Khchaba, Yoni
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lavigne, Kyle
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brand, kyle
South Huron
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Marsmen, Derk
Medway
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Heitzman, Jordan
Montcalm
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nichol, Patrick
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moser, Andrew
Lord Dorchester
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cantin, Joe
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kobarda, Justin
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lowry, Hugh
AB Lucas
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Davey, Bowen
South Huron
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bell, Riley
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Morgan, Alex
Parkside CI - St
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Taylor
Regina Mundi
6.86m
(22'6)
nwi
1
2
Pellett, Cole
FE Madill
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
3
Beasley, AJ
FE Madill
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
4
Murray, Brad
St Patrick's - S
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
5
Edwards, Eric
AB Lucas
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Arrunategui, David
London Central
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
7
Omar, Osman
Westminster
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Jenkins, Andrew
Central Elgin
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
9
Dawson, Cameron
AB Lucas
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
10
Lant, Ryan
Regina Mundi
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
11
Granja, Felipe
St Thomas Aquina
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
12
Balfour, Richard
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
13
Lapointe, Travis
East Elgin
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
14
Reed, Devon
HB Beal
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
14
Delisle, Dalton
FE Madill
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
16
Martineau, Brandyn
Mother Teresa -
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
17
Potter, Brandon
Medway
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
18
Mahon, Lewis
London Central
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
19
Pike, Jason
Medway
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
20
Marion, Joe
St Joseph's - St
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
21
Hoftsee, Pieter
Clarke Road
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
22
Demelo, Mitchell
Catholic Central
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
23
Moncrieffe, Matt
AB Lucas
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
24
Krebs, Kyle
St Joseph's - St
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
25
Reed, Mark
HB Beal
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
26
Goldner, Steve
East Elgin
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
26
madady, sadra
AB Lucas
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
28
Durdle, Cole
East Elgin
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
29
Shalby, Mike
Oakridge
3.99m
(13'1)
nwi
1
30
Hanna, Sammy
Catholic Central
3.85m
(12'7.5)
nwi
1
31
Yang, Eric
AB Lucas
2.96m
(9'8.5)
nwi
1
--
Drummond, Eric
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dandeno, Joe
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Posliff, Daniel
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bernards, Adam
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Joe
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lynch, Darragh
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
VamBommel, Cam
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Farid, Zaid
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kosmal, Richard
AB Lucas
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Baddar, Mazen
AB Lucas
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vo, David
AB Lucas
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
McKeachnie, Matthe
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Oakes, Conner
St Patrick's - S
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nino, Miguel
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hua, David
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Parent, Devin
South Huron
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fitzsimmons, John
HB Beal
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Slivinski, Mike
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Boelsterli, Patric
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
McAlister, Jake
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dubinovsky, Max
Montcalm
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ritchie, Kyle
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stangen, Matt
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bramhill, Scott
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Combe, AJ
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens 1500m Wheelchair
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VanHeteren, Ian
Strathroy
5:18.91
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Kayla
FE Madill
13.05
nwi
1
2
Barbon, Jen
Mother Teresa -
13.40
nwi
1
3
Francis, Randi-Jo
Central Elgin
13.65
nwi
1
4
Haffner, Tori
Catholic Central
13.78
nwi
1
5
Hadisi, Lieva
Saunders
14.04
nwi
1
6
Kano, Kadiatu
HB Beal
14.05
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Kayla
FE Madill
12.92
nwi
12
2
Barbon, Jen
Mother Teresa -
13.48
nwi
2
3
Francis, Randi-Jo
Central Elgin
13.50
nwi
12
4
Haffner, Tori
Catholic Central
13.58
nwi
9
5
Kano, Kadiatu
HB Beal
13.88
nwi
3
6
Hadisi, Lieva
Saunders
13.90
nwi
1
7
McKenzie, Keanna
John Paul II - L
13.95
nwi
10
8
Echinger, Victoria
John Paul II - L
13.99
nwi
2
9
Flaherty, Sharon
Catholic Central
14.06
nwi
12
10
Stoesser, Mary
St Patrick's - S
14.10
nwi
6
11
Ngo, Hien
Mother Teresa -
14.13
nwi
6
12
Sokol, Jennie
St Patrick's - S
14.17
nwi
10
13
Breada, Meghan
Medway
14.31
nwi
11
14
Loomen, Michelle
Holy Cross - Str
14.36
nwi
9
15
Staehli, JulieAnne
FE Madill
14.43
nwi
11
15
Filewood, Chelsey
Parkside CI - St
14.43
nwi
3
17
Ramjeqwan, Nakita
Catholic Central
14.45
nwi
6
18
Everest, Elizabeth
Oakridge
14.50
nwi
10
19
Paterson, Janell
East Elgin
14.53
nwi
9
20
Grzywnowicz, Amy
Mother Teresa -
14.55
nwi
1
20
Countryman, Rachel
Catholic Central
14.55
nwi
11
22
Ferguson, Dayna
Saunders
14.57
nwi
8
23
Manning, Emily
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.59
nwi
3
24
Wong, Kaitlin
AB Lucas
14.66
nwi
12
25
Faruch, Manuela
Catholic Central
14.69
nwi
1
26
Kelly, Nicole
Catholic Central
14.70
nwi
2
27
Albert, Amber
Strathroy
14.80
nwi
5
28
Vaughan, Rebecca
Parkside CI - St
14.83
nwi
5
29
Fluttert, Emily
Lord Dorchester
14.90
nwi
4
30
Roberts, Heather
London Central
15.02
nwi
5
31
Kelday, Nicole
Oakridge
15.12
nwi
5
32
Vandenheuevel, Nik
Medway
15.19
nwi
1
33
Schmidt, Courtney
Strathroy
15.24
nwi
4
34
Bilik, Claire
Catholic Central
15.26
nwi
3
35
Richardson, Katie
Sir Frederick Ba
15.31
nwi
5
36
Allen, Natalie
Holy Cross - Str
15.43
nwi
8
37
Gillies, Emily
St Joseph's - St
15.44
nwi
9
38
Ferguson, Julia
Sir Frederick Ba
15.45
nwi
3
39
Harrison, Tara
St Thomas Aquina
15.48
nwi
2
40
James, Ashley
HB Beal
15.67
nwi
8
41
Zuber, Angela
Sir Frederick Ba
15.72
nwi
6
42
Andrews, Michelle
Lord Dorchester
15.80
nwi
1
43
Tiernay, Brodie
Central Elgin
15.86
nwi
7
44
Siroen, Danielle
Catholic Central
15.96
nwi
7
45
Lizmore, Stephanie
HB Beal
16.10
nwi
1
46
Ly, Victoria
Catholic Central
16.30
nwi
10
47
Paruch, Manuela
Catholic Central
16.47
nwi
8
48
Anderchuk, Emily
St Joseph's - St
16.87
nwi
8
49
Koszko, Michelle
Catholic Central
17.05
nwi
5
50
Osegueda, Angela
Catholic Central
17.13
nwi
4
51
Barnett, Jen
Oakridge
17.15
nwi
9
52
Mickeiciute, Melda
Holy Cross - Str
17.31
nwi
4
53
Setterington, Moni
Oakridge
17.63
nwi
3
54
Fernandez, Catalin
Sir Frederick Ba
17.94
nwi
7
55
Nichols, Morgan
London South
20.98
nwi
6
--
Tonks, Julia
St Joseph's - St
DNS
nwi
12
--
Marshall, Chelsea
Lord Dorchester
DNS
nwi
10
--
Bedek, Kelly
St Joseph's - St
DNS
nwi
11
--
Dowswell, Erin
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
nwi
2
--
Godkin, Laura
South Huron
DNS
nwi
9
--
Muma, Rachel
Central Elgin
DNS
nwi
2
--
Moran, Kara
St Patrick's - S
DNS
nwi
7
--
Love, Deanna
South Huron
DNS
nwi
7
--
kennedy, steph
Medway
DNS
nwi
8
--
Flanagan, Katelyn
Medway
DNS
nwi
7
--
Knull, Jennifer
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
nwi
4
--
Kerkvliet, Hillary
Parkside CI - St
DNS
nwi
11
--
Yearly, Michelle
South Huron
DNS
nwi
6
--
Sweet, Vicky
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
nwi
10
--
Hall, Michelle
South Huron
DNS
nwi
4
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, McKenzie
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.98
nwi
1
2
Newman, Alysha
Mother Teresa -
13.34
nwi
1
3
Costa, Sara
St Thomas Aquina
13.71
nwi
1
4
Laureano, Janessa
St Patrick's - S
13.97
nwi
1
5
Hutchison, Leah
FE Madill
14.51
nwi
1
6
Neves, Rachel
Strathroy
14.70
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, McKenzie
Sir Wilfrid Laur
11.49
nwi
2
5
Medeiros, Alyssa
Catholic Central
12.55
nwi
2
2
Newman, Alysha
Mother Teresa -
13.33
nwi
12
6
Quinn, Andrea
Catholic Central
13.77
nwi
12
3
Neves, Rachel
Strathroy
13.79
nwi
1
4
Hutchison, Leah
FE Madill
13.90
nwi
1
7
Costa, Sara
St Thomas Aquina
13.91
nwi
13
8
Laureano, Janessa
St Patrick's - S
13.92
nwi
14
9
VanBommel, Laura
St Joseph's - St
13.95
nwi
10
10
Wood, Halie
Clarke Road
14.10
nwi
1
11
Hunt, Hayley
Lord Dorchester
14.18
nwi
1
12
Dalgleish, Samanth
John Paul II - L
14.21
nwi
5
13
Flack, Emily
Catholic Central
14.25
nwi
11
14
Marion, Cherise
St Joseph's - St
14.38
nwi
12
15
Deakin, Sarah
Medway
14.38
nwi
7
16
Doyle, Alicia
St Joseph's - St
14.40
nwi
6
17
Kelland, Amanda
South Huron
14.41
nwi
2
18
Stirling, Kendra
Oakridge
14.44
nwi
10
19
Antwi-Nsiah, Amand
Saunders
14.51
nwi
8
20
Faulds, Stephanie
Strathroy
14.51
nwi
5
21
Regan, Jessica
Lord Dorchester
14.52
nwi
7
22
McKenna, Caora
Mother Teresa -
14.53
nwi
13
23
Billick, Natalie
AB Lucas
14.54
nwi
8
24
Malbrecht, Daniell
Mother Teresa -
14.59
nwi
4
25
McGoey, Keelan
London Central
14.62
nwi
9
26
Whitfield, Carly
FE Madill
14.62
nwi
7
27
Bauer, Sophie
Saunders
14.64
nwi
6
28
Taylor, Briawna
Oakridge
14.65
nwi
9
29
Murray, Rebecca
Central Elgin
14.68
nwi
5
30
VanLiere, Megan
East Elgin
14.74
nwi
8
31
Dancy, Michelle
Sir Frederick Ba
14.82
nwi
5
32
Soucie, kayla
John Paul II - L
14.88
nwi
12
33
Reddick, Megan
Sir Frederick Ba
14.91
nwi
11
34
Crosby, Jasmine
Strathroy
14.91
nwi
6
35
Empringham, Jessic
London Central
14.93
nwi
13
36
Fletcher, Jessica
Lord Dorchester
14.94
nwi
13
37
Walker Bennett, Sh
Sir Frederick Ba
15.05
nwi
14
38
Paterson, Stephani
AB Lucas
15.07
nwi
3
39
Day, Taylor
Medway
15.07
nwi
4
40
Wahl, Valerie
Westminster
15.08
nwi
9
41
Murray, Beth
Parkside CI - St
15.10
nwi
1
42
Morrison, Alisha
FE Madill
15.16
nwi
8
43
Duffy, Emily
Mother Teresa -
15.22
nwi
5
44
Anderson, Brooke
Medway
15.25
nwi
8
45
Gaskin, Laura
St Thomas Aquina
15.27
nwi
4
46
Clarke, Lindsay
Sir Frederick Ba
15.28
nwi
7
47
Amri, Sheila
Saunders
15.29
nwi
3
48
Miritisch, Stephan
Sir Frederick Ba
15.33
nwi
6
49
Vezina, Natalie
London Central
15.35
nwi
7
50
Eaton, Sydney
Oakridge
15.39
nwi
11
51
Daamen, Nicole
St Patrick's - S
15.48
nwi
4
52
Finnegan, Paul
St Joseph's - St
15.53
nwi
9
53
Abusow, Danielle
Oakridge
15.57
nwi
12
54
Couture, Lindsay
St Thomas Aquina
15.96
nwi
3
55
Neely, Karen
Saunders
16.04
nwi
13
56
Denomme, Gillian
HB Beal
16.04
nwi
10
57
Izreig, Alaa
Sir Frederick Ba
16.10
nwi
3
58
Duncan, Sharmae
Sir Frederick Ba
16.16
nwi
4
59
Mills, Kristina
HB Beal
16.46
nwi
9
60
Omeara, Katie
Sir Frederick Ba
17.13
nwi
9
61
Dudley, Brianne
HB Beal
18.18
nwi
11
--
Austin, Breanne
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
nwi
6
--
Smith, Kelly
John Paul II - L
DNS
nwi
3
--
Ferraro, Alyssa
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
10
--
Campos, Carla
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
14
--
Bilcke, Anna
South Huron
DNS
nwi
11
--
Crevier, Sylvia
St Patrick's - S
DNS
nwi
5
--
Duffy, Kelsey
East Elgin
DNS
nwi
7
--
Duke, Kaylee
East Elgin
DNS
nwi
6
--
Lee, Krista
AB Lucas
DNS
nwi
4
--
Jacques, Ashlyn
South Huron
DNS
nwi
1
--
McLeod, Mackenzie
South Huron
DNS
nwi
14
--
McPhail, Natasha
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
nwi
10
--
Stallaert, Nadia
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
nwi
14
--
Mason, Chantelle
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
nwi
2
--
Hewitt, Haley
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
nwi
8
--
Conine, Riley
Strathroy
DNS
nwi
3
--
Heyda, Jessica
HB Beal
DNS
nwi
2
--
Farquarson, Samant
Strathroy
DNS
nwi
2
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jespersen, Lauren
London Central
13.06
nwi
1
2
Evered, Caitlin
Sir Frederick Ba
13.28
nwi
1
3
Limage, Mal
Saunders
13.42
nwi
1
4
Allan, Sarah
Clarke Road
13.78
nwi
1
4
Hallet, Casandra
Sir Frederick Ba
13.78
nwi
1
6
Callahan, Sarah
Saunders
13.95
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jespersen, Lauren
London Central
12.94
nwi
11
2
Bujnowski, Kristin
Holy Cross - Str
13.20
nwi
5
3
Callahan, Sarah
Saunders
13.21
nwi
10
4
Evered, Caitlin
Sir Frederick Ba
13.28
nwi
11
5
Limage, Mal
Saunders
13.38
nwi
1
6
Allan, Sarah
Clarke Road
13.50
nwi
3
7
Hallet, Casandra
Sir Frederick Ba
13.51
nwi
1
8
Matthews, Tara
Parkside CI - St
13.52
nwi
9
9
Martins-Santolupo,,
Catholic Central
13.62
nwi
3
10
Crombeen, Emma
Mother Teresa -
13.78
nwi
4
11
Braunch, Laurenne
Medway
13.96
nwi
4
12
Karidas, Katerina
London South
13.97
nwi
1
13
Vanderploeg, Carol
Medway
13.98
nwi
1
14
Ballagh, Devan
FE Madill
14.02
nwi
6
15
Goddard, Justine
Catholic Central
14.13
nwi
6
16
Goad, Emily
Mother Teresa -
14.23
nwi
2
17
Cork, Jenni
Medway
14.26
nwi
6
17
Wilson, Brianna
East Elgin
14.26
nwi
11
19
Beasley, Justine
FE Madill
14.29
nwi
2
20
Bonk, Kelley
Catholic Central
14.33
nwi
8
21
Herglotz, Kelsey
Medway
14.36
nwi
5
22
Vanhie, Lyndsay
South Huron
14.38
nwi
6
23
Vivona, Christina
Catholic Central
14.42
nwi
10
24
Brockmann, Deanna
Catholic Central
14.44
nwi
4
25
McInnis, Tiniah
Catholic Central
14.53
nwi
5
26
McComb, Jenna
St Joseph's - St
14.57
nwi
6
27
O'Quinn, Katelyn
Catholic Central
14.58
nwi
2
28
Lama, Nicole
East Elgin
14.82
nwi
4
28
Cork, Amanda
Medway
14.82
nwi
2
30
Dorey, Kristen
Mother Teresa -
14.87
nwi
8
31
Vansevenant, Kayle
East Elgin
14.90
nwi
9
32
Wojciechowski, Jac
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.91
nwi
11
33
Koenig, Amanda
HB Beal
15.00
nwi
3
34
Bennett, Sarah
Parkside CI - St
15.11
nwi
5
35
Hayman, Julia
Saunders
15.12
nwi
7
36
Lewis Vazansky, Te
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15.16
nwi
8
36
Lacroix, Kaitlyn
St Joseph's - St
15.16
nwi
7
38
Theander, Deanna
Holy Cross - Str
15.28
nwi
2
39
Frederick, Melissa
Saunders
15.36
nwi
6
40
Dolbeck, Natasha
Regina Mundi
15.37
nwi
10
41
Vahnie, Lindsay
South Huron
15.52
nwi
5
42
Prestwich, Daniell
St Thomas Aquina
15.56
nwi
7
43
Vincent, Chantel
South Huron
15.57
nwi
4
44
Fitzpatrick, Kathl
Lord Dorchester
15.69
nwi
9
45
Ritchie, Shelby
Central Elgin
15.79
nwi
3
46
Barons, Katie
Lord Dorchester
16.17
nwi
7
47
Pemberton, Dezeray
Catholic Central
16.46
nwi
1
48
Mboko, Jacqueline
Catholic Central
17.53
nwi
7
--
Kerr, Stephanie
St Joseph's - St
DNS
nwi
11
--
Muller, Stephanie
South Huron
DNS
nwi
1
--
Khan, Lujan
Oakridge
DNS
nwi
8
--
Germuska, Chelsey
St Joseph's - St
DNS
nwi
4
--
Tuckey, Claire
South Huron
DNS
nwi
3
--
Kosi, Nicole
Strathroy
DNS
nwi
5
--
Braimoh, Fatima
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
nwi
7
--
Dryburgh, Nicole
Lord Dorchester
DNS
nwi
3
--
Burke, Michelle
Saunders
DNS
nwi
2
--
Generoux, Morgan
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
nwi
10
--
Borrmann, Sarah
FE Madill
DNS
nwi
8
--
Cook, Ellen
FE Madill
DNS
nwi
10
--
Bernardi, Nicole
Central Elgin
DNS
nwi
9
--
Vincent, Chantelle
South Huron
DNS
nwi
9
Womens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duncan, Kayla
Saunders
2:32.33
1
2
Gleason, Michelle
Oakridge
2:34.13
1
3
Morrison, Laura
Catholic Central
2:34.17
1
4
Fournie, Alanna
London Central
2:34.34
1
5
Finn, Hayley
London South
2:39.26
1
6
Axford, Brienna
Parkside CI - St
2:39.73
1
7
Wolynski, Caroline
Regina Mundi
2:39.78
1
8
Roberts, Jennifer
St Joseph's - St
2:42.25
1
9
Yumol, Jenna
Regina Mundi
2:45.09
1
10
Beharriell, Tiana
Strathroy
2:46.15
1
11
Albert, Alix
Catholic Central
2:49.21
1
12
Ropp, Erica
Lord Dorchester
2:50.83
1
13
Jefferies, Stephan
Regina Mundi
2:51.73
1
14
Marchant, Mackenzi
St Thomas Aquina
2:51.89
1
15
Matthews, Alysha
Regina Mundi
2:52.64
1
16
Ross, Shannon
Medway
2:52.95
1
17
Breen, Vanessa
Lord Dorchester
2:58.86
1
18
Borja, Carley
St Thomas Aquina
2:59.10
1
18
Charby, Rachel
East Elgin
2:59.10
1
20
Rosedale, Natalie
Holy Cross - Str
3:00.03
1
21
Berendsen, Brittan
John Paul II - L
3:01.22
1
22
Topinio, Jessica
Regina Mundi
3:03.01
1
23
Ssemugenyi, Kerry
Catholic Central
3:05.50
1
24
Ronholm, Tatyana
AB Lucas
3:16.23
1
25
Manning, Emily
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3:19.74
1
26
DeWaele, Rebecca
St Joseph's - St
3:24.17
1
27
Haney, Sara
AB Lucas
3:24.94
1
28
Bui, Dalena
St Joseph's - St
3:25.83
1
29
Todgham, Sarah
AB Lucas
3:27.75
1
--
Hall, Michelle
South Huron
DNS
1
--
Buys, Laura
Medway
DNS
1
--
Acre, Alyssa
East Elgin
DNS
1
--
Godkin, Laura
South Huron
DNS
1
--
Ryan, Rachel
Oakridge
DNS
1
--
Tosswill, Brianna
St Joseph's - St
DNS
1
--
Nichol, Sarah
East Elgin
DNS
1
--
Parsons, Meghan
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Marchuk, Megan
Oakridge
DNS
1
--
Green, Danielle
AB Lucas
DNS
1
--
Hill, Cynthia
St Joseph's - St
DNS
1
--
Mead, Jenna
Medway
DNS
1
--
McPherson, Sarah
FE Madill
DNS
1
Womens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parry, Katie
St Thomas Aquina
2:41.15
1
2
LaRiviere, Karlena
Clarke Road
2:46.63
1
3
MacDonald, Madelin
London Central
2:48.05
1
4
Desmond, Meg
Sir Frederick Ba
2:48.60
1
5
Yungblut, Madeline
FE Madill
2:49.55
1
6
Siman, Teodora
St Thomas Aquina
2:49.72
1
7
Hancock, Amanda
Parkside CI - St
2:51.59
1
8
Irving, Erica
Mother Teresa -
2:52.40
1
9
Dalgleish, Samanth
John Paul II - L
2:52.50
1
10
Empringham, Jessic
London Central
2:55.73
1
11
Berkelmans, Danae
East Elgin
2:56.07
1
12
Empey, Sierra
Lord Dorchester
2:57.36
1
13
Donnelly, Jenny
Lord Dorchester
2:57.78
1
14
Fowles, Raelyn
Medway
2:58.74
1
15
Insley, Blaire
Oakridge
3:04.22
1
16
Condon, Ciara
Catholic Central
3:04.24
1
17
Suderman, Katharin
St Thomas Aquina
3:06.80
1
18
Dobrich, Emily
Medway
3:11.41
1
19
Mrkaljevic, Esma
AB Lucas
3:12.55
1
20
Brouwer, Paige
St Joseph's - St
3:13.75
1
21
Roel, Julia
AB Lucas
3:21.96
1
22
Hill, Callie
St Joseph's - St
3:27.83
1
23
Teuber, Alytta
East Elgin
3:32.05
1
24
Chappus, Rebecca
Parkside CI - St
3:45.36
1
--
Brown, Blair
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
Hannon, Meghan
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Nettleton, Daniell
Oakridge
DNS
1
--
Bilcke, Anna
South Huron
DNS
1
--
Kelland, Amanda
South Huron
DNS
1
--
Hurgett, Sarah
AB Lucas
DNS
1
--
Beiman, Jackson
South Huron
DNS
1
--
Vansevenant, Morga
East Elgin
DNS
1
--
Smith, Charlotte
Saunders
DNS
1
--
Taylor, Alyson
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
Robinson, Manah
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Smith, Abbey
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Maracle, Jillian
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Varriano, Rachel
Mother Teresa -
DNS
1
--
Guindon, Mackenzie
London South
DNS
1
Womens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Halls, Madison
St Thomas Aquina
2:26.87
1
2
Robbins, Samantha
London Central
2:29.07
1
3
Allen, Kirsten
Saunders
2:31.81
1
4
Schurr, Katie
Medway
2:34.67
1
5
Yungblut, Emily
FE Madill
2:39.10
1
6
Leitch, Karen
Sir Frederick Ba
2:41.19
1
7
Nickson, Jane
John Paul II - L
2:42.57
1
8
Barbon, Stephanie
Mother Teresa -
2:47.22
1
9
Taback, Anastasia
Regina Mundi
2:47.29
1
10
Patridge, Natalie
Lord Dorchester
2:47.35
1
11
Viaene, Holly
Holy Cross - Str
2:47.87
1
12
Wright-Jewell, Chr
Regina Mundi
2:54.01
1
13
Goodine, Abbey
London Central
2:54.29
1
14
Clark, Lesley
Saunders
2:57.01
1
15
Walker, Mallory
Central Elgin
3:02.15
1
16
Vincent, Chantelle
South Huron
3:06.11
1
17
Vahnie, Lindsay
South Huron
3:22.15
1
18
Bennett, Sarah
Parkside CI - St
3:34.01
1
--
Vincent, Chantel
South Huron
DNS
1
--
Clow, Kayla
St Joseph's - St
DNS
1
--
Dedecker, Jadie
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Mockler, Patricia
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Jurjevick, Sarah
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Hartley, Rebecca
St Joseph's - St
DNS
1
--
Tuckey, Claire
South Huron
DNS
1
--
Breen, Vanessa
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
Esler, Avery
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
Vansevenant, Kayle
East Elgin
DNS
1
--
Vanhie, Lyndsay
South Huron
DNS
1
--
Muller, Stephanie
South Huron
DNS
1
--
Makrokos, Kyra
AB Lucas
DNS
1
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morrison, Laura
Catholic Central
5:27.77
1
2
Hill, Cynthia
St Joseph's - St
5:30.17
1
3
Roberts, Jennifer
St Joseph's - St
5:36.15
1
4
Coletti, Sarah
Lord Dorchester
5:40.55
1
5
Dellar, Kendra
Catholic Central
5:42.63
1
6
Goor, Jasmine
Mother Teresa -
5:43.47
1
7
Yungblut, Erin
FE Madill
5:44.20
1
8
Wolynski, Caroline
Regina Mundi
5:47.18
1
9
Murphy, Brittany
St Thomas Aquina
5:53.44
1
10
Ross, Shannon
Medway
6:05.30
1
11
Rosedale, Natalie
Holy Cross - Str
6:07.06
1
12
Pileggi, Jessica
Mother Teresa -
6:13.44
1
13
Matthews, Alysha
Regina Mundi
6:19.84
1
14
Duncan, Kayla
Saunders
6:27.82
1
15
Charby, Rachel
East Elgin
6:32.15
1
16
Topinio, Jessica
Regina Mundi
6:42.75
1
17
DeWaele, Rebecca
St Joseph's - St
6:48.98
1
18
Bui, Dalena
St Joseph's - St
6:50.56
1
19
Dobbs, Alicia
John Paul II - L
7:42.79
1
--
Tosswill, Brianna
St Joseph's - St
DNS
1
--
Van Lieshout, Laur
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Jefferies, Stephan
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
--
Yumol, Jenna
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
--
Staehli, JulieAnne
FE Madill
DNS
1
--
Todgham, Sarah
AB Lucas
DNS
1
--
Gammon, Allison
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
--
Hall, Michelle
South Huron
DNS
1
--
Godkin, Laura
South Huron
DNS
1
--
Buys, Laura
Medway
DNS
1
--
Berendsen, Brittan
John Paul II - L
DNS
1
--
Mead, Jenna
Medway
DNS
1
--
Nichol, Sarah
East Elgin
DNS
1
--
Beharriell, Tiana
Strathroy
DNS
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Jaclyn
Mother Teresa -
5:29.47
1
2
Ropp, Erica
Lord Dorchester
5:40.60
1
3
Smith, Abbey
Central Elgin
5:42.88
1
4
Amri, Sheila
Saunders
5:53.82
1
5
Sheidow, Alexandra
London Central
5:58.89
1
6
Smith, Charlotte
Saunders
6:04.83
1
7
Harcourt, Jenna
Clarke Road
6:08.08
1
8
Vanderheuvel, Mika
Mother Teresa -
6:11.56
1
9
King, Laura
Oakridge
6:11.94
1
10
Berkelmans, Danae
East Elgin
6:17.79
1
11
Graham, Jen
East Elgin
6:21.59
1
12
Hancock, Amanda
Parkside CI - St
6:22.32
1
13
Dobrich, Emily
Medway
6:29.83
1
14
Beiman, Jackson
South Huron
6:37.02
1
15
D'Arcey, Monique
St Patrick's - S
6:41.62
1
16
Mrkaljevic, Esma
AB Lucas
6:42.26
1
17
Brunet, Jenn
St Patrick's - S
6:59.30
1
18
Hill, Callie
St Joseph's - St
6:59.45
1
--
Insley, Blaire
Oakridge
DNS
1
--
Nettleton, Daniell
Oakridge
DNS
1
--
Condon, Ciara
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Roelen, Hanne
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
--
Owen, Jayme Lee
Parkside CI - St
DNS
1
--
Varriano, Rachel
Mother Teresa -
DNS
1
--
Maracle, Jillian
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Vansevenant, Morga
East Elgin
DNS
1
--
MacDonald, Madelin
London Central
DNS
1
--
Rigg, Stephanie
London Central
DNS
1
--
Robinson, Manah
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Fowles, Raelyn
Medway
DNS
1
--
Desmond, Meg
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
--
Wiersma, Michelle
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Kirsten
Saunders
5:24.00
1
2
Yungblut, Emily
FE Madill
5:27.64
1
3
White, Jessica
Mother Teresa -
5:27.97
1
4
Schurr, Katie
Medway
5:29.35
1
5
Pszczola, Andrea
Mother Teresa -
5:45.11
1
6
McInnis, Rachel
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5:51.07
1
7
Duhaime, Erin
Oakridge
5:53.54
1
8
Viaene, Holly
Holy Cross - Str
5:54.92
1
9
Fox, Courtney
St Joseph's - St
5:55.78
1
10
Taback, Anastasia
Regina Mundi
6:07.36
1
11
Wright-Jewell, Chr
Regina Mundi
6:12.44
1
12
Nickson, Jane
John Paul II - L
6:21.14
1
13
Walker, Mallory
Central Elgin
6:25.39
1
14
Empey, Ayla
Lord Dorchester
6:29.35
1
15
Russell, Laura
Mother Teresa -
6:38.43
1
16
Campos, Sarah
Regina Mundi
6:42.34
1
17
Russel, Brittany
East Elgin
6:44.85
1
18
Esler, Avery
Lord Dorchester
6:45.47
1
19
Hay, Emilie
Regina Mundi
6:57.44
1
20
Correa, Mariana
Regina Mundi
7:03.57
1
21
Hernandez, Angelic
Regina Mundi
7:49.85
1
22
Figuero, Yvonne
Regina Mundi
7:53.81
1
--
Hartley, Rebecca
St Joseph's - St
DNS
1
--
Vanhie, Lyndsay
South Huron
DNS
1
--
Watt, Heather
AB Lucas
DNS
1
--
Clark, Lesley
Saunders
DNS
1
--
Muller, Stephanie
South Huron
DNS
1
--
Tuckey, Claire
South Huron
DNS
1
--
Clow, Kayla
St Joseph's - St
DNS
1
--
Caldwell, Anne
St Patrick's - S
DNS
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
55.88
2
2
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
56.94
1
3
Relay Team
Saunders
57.84
2
4
Relay Team
London South
58.72
1
5
Relay Team
Oakridge
58.83
2
6
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
58.91
3
7
Relay Team
AB Lucas
59.87
4
8
Relay Team
FE Madill
1:03.15
4
9
Relay Team
Medway
1:03.47
4
10
Relay Team
Parkside CI - St
1:05.11
2
--
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
HB Beal
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Saunders
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
St Patrick's - S
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
East Elgin
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Central Elgin
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Strathroy
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
St Joseph's - St
DNS
3
Womens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Saunders
52.80
5
2
Relay Team
London South
54.79
2
3
Relay Team
Catholic Central
55.29
3
4
Relay Team
London Central
55.35
5
4
Relay Team
Medway
55.35
5
6
Relay Team
Catholic Central
55.78
2
7
Relay Team
St Patrick's - S
55.82
6
8
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
55.91
4
9
Relay Team
Catholic Central
56.10
1
10
Relay Team
FE Madill
56.26
4
11
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
56.77
1
12
Relay Team
St Joseph's - St
57.43
2
13
Relay Team
East Elgin
57.89
2
14
Relay Team
Strathroy
58.07
6
15
Relay Team
Medway
58.66
1
16
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
59.46
5
17
Relay Team
HB Beal
59.70
3
18
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
1:00.27
2
19
Relay Team
Regina Mundi
1:01.07
1
20
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
1:01.21
6
--
Relay Team
Saunders
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
DNS
6
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
John Paul II - L
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
DNS
5
--
Relay Team
Central Elgin
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Oakridge
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
FE Madill
DNS
6
--
Relay Team
AB Lucas
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Parkside CI - St
DNS
6
--
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
DNS
5
--
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
St Joseph's - St
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
DNS
4
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
4:26.97
4
2
Relay Team
FE Madill
4:37.43
4
3
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
4:40.75
2
4
Relay Team
Saunders
4:49.53
2
5
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
4:55.46
2
6
Relay Team
Medway
4:59.53
2
--
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Medway
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
John Paul II - L
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
St Patrick's - S
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
East Elgin
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
South Huron
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
London Central
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Oakridge
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Strathroy
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
St Joseph's - St
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
DNS
3
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wakefield, Jennife
Central Elgin
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
2
Rozman, Melanie
Catholic Central
9.18m
(30'1.25)
1
3
Gilchrist, Ellen
FE Madill
8.62m
(28'3.25)
1
4
Forbes, Kaitlyn
Oakridge
8.56m
(28'1)
1
5
Johnstone, Krystin
HB Beal
8.52m
(27'11.25)
1
6
Croley, Caitlin
Sir Frederick Ba
8.33m
(27'3.75)
1
7
Bedard, Alexis
Holy Cross - Str
8.07m
(26'5.5)
1
8
Weston, Emily
Sir Frederick Ba
8.00m
(26'2.75)
1
9
Martin, Tori
Oakridge
7.83m
(25'8.25)
1
10
Bielak, Breana
St Thomas Aquina
7.81m
(25'7.25)
1
11
Dash, Melissa
Saunders
7.63m
(25'0.25)
1
12
Tyssen, Maddie
St Thomas Aquina
7.50m
(24'7.25)
1
13
Pickard, Devon
Catholic Central
7.49m
(24'6.75)
1
13
DeWit, Meaghan
Sir Frederick Ba
7.49m
(24'6.75)
1
15
Silvestro, Lisa
St Thomas Aquina
7.44m
(24'4.75)
1
16
Walker, Allie
East Elgin
7.18m
(23'6.5)
1
17
Cooper, Amber
South Huron
6.88m
(22'6.75)
1
18
Krebs, Alicia
St Joseph's - St
6.76m
(22'2)
1
19
Acker, Sarah
John Paul II - L
6.75m
(22'1.75)
1
20
Paquette, Kylie
Holy Cross - Str
6.71m
(22'0)
1
21
Turner, Maddie
Saunders
6.68m
(21'10.75)
1
22
Osegueda, Angela
Catholic Central
6.52m
(21'4.5)
1
23
Neilsen, Laura
Catholic Central
6.11m
(20'0.5)
1
24
Mikulinac, Amber
St Joseph's - St
5.60m
(18'4.25)
1
25
Vanderydt, Taylor
Holy Cross - Str
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
--
Moressa, Kelly
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bramhill, Julianna
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cameron, Sara
Saunders
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lapier, Mackenzie
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Campbell, Brittni
East Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VanBommel, Laura
St Joseph's - St
8.53m
(27'11.75)
1
2
Anderson, Justine
South Huron
8.00m
(26'2.75)
1
3
Costello, Katie
Oakridge
7.10m
(23'3.5)
1
4
McKnight, Ashlie
South Huron
6.96m
(22'10)
1
5
Lahey, Rebecca
Holy Cross - Str
6.46m
(21'2.25)
1
6
Kenter, Frietzen
Lord Dorchester
6.43m
(21'1)
1
6
Shaw, Heidi
Central Elgin
6.43m
(21'1)
1
8
Prapavessis, Danie
AB Lucas
6.35m
(20'10)
1
9
Regan, Jessica
Lord Dorchester
6.06m
(19'10.5)
1
10
Brouwer, Paige
St Joseph's - St
5.71m
(18'8.75)
1
11
Mickeviciuts, Ming
Holy Cross - Str
5.34m
(17'6)
1
12
Parker, Hayley
London South
4.71m
(15'5.25)
1
13
Pronovost, Alexis
London South
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
14
Morrison, Alisha
FE Madill
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
--
Hill, Callie
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vandeneynden, Sara
Strathroy
11.51m
(37'9)
1
2
Allen, Meredith
Oakridge
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
3
Pilling, Jessica
Sir Frederick Ba
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
4
Landry, Britt
Sir Frederick Ba
10.09m
(33'1)
1
5
Alcorn, Darby
FE Madill
9.81m
(32'2)
1
6
de Boer, Heather
FE Madill
9.39m
(30'9.5)
1
7
Gilchrist, Erin
FE Madill
9.27m
(30'4.75)
1
8
Haryett, Alicia
Oakridge
8.97m
(29'5)
1
9
Somer, Samira
Sir Wilfrid Laur
8.77m
(28'9.25)
1
10
Allen, Birni
Holy Cross - Str
8.53m
(27'11.75)
1
11
Jones, Jessica
Central Elgin
8.09m
(26'6.5)
1
12
Vader, Meaghan
St Joseph's - St
7.96m
(26'1.25)
1
13
Lama, Nicole
East Elgin
7.77m
(25'5.75)
1
14
Doan, Maggy
East Elgin
7.59m
(24'10.75)
1
15
McComb, Jenna
St Joseph's - St
7.55m
(24'9)
1
16
Clark, Kaitlyn
St Patrick's - S
7.52m
(24'8)
1
17
Mills, Terralyn
Westminster
7.29m
(23'11)
1
18
Nyandwi, Janet
Montcalm
7.08m
(23'2.5)
1
19
Melkert, Hayley
St Joseph's - St
5.33m
(17'5.75)
1
20
Smith, Jolanda
FE Madill
5.32m
(17'5.25)
1
--
Lather, Jackie
South Huron
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cooke, Jessica
St Patrick's - S
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hughson, Andrea
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bedard, Alexis
Holy Cross - Str
28.54m
(93'7.5)
1
2
DeWit, Meaghan
Sir Frederick Ba
27.57m
(90'5.25)
1
3
Weston, Emily
Sir Frederick Ba
26.99m
(88'6.5)
1
4
Gilchrist, Ellen
FE Madill
26.96m
(88'5.25)
1
5
Tyssen, Maddie
St Thomas Aquina
24.86m
(81'6.5)
1
6
Stockwell, Katie
Sir Frederick Ba
22.99m
(75'5)
1
7
Rozman, Melanie
Catholic Central
22.31m
(73'2.25)
1
8
Martin, Tori
Oakridge
19.75m
(64'9.5)
1
9
Forbes, Kaitlyn
Oakridge
18.73m
(61'5.25)
1
10
Acker, Sarah
John Paul II - L
18.55m
(60'10.25)
1
11
Paquette, Kylie
Holy Cross - Str
17.60m
(57'8.75)
1
12
Krebs, Alicia
St Joseph's - St
17.37m
(56'11.75)
1
13
Pickard, Devon
Catholic Central
15.66m
(51'4.5)
1
14
Cooper, Amber
South Huron
14.92m
(48'11.25)
1
15
Vanderydt, Taylor
Holy Cross - Str
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
--
Charuk, Jessica
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bramhill, Julianna
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
1
--
Moressa, Kelly
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wakefield, Jennife
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lapier, Mackenzie
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKnight, Ashlie
South Huron
19.25m
(63'1.75)
1
2
Costello, Katie
Oakridge
18.86m
(61'10.5)
1
3
Anderson, Justine
South Huron
17.93m
(58'9.75)
1
4
Lahey, Rebecca
Holy Cross - Str
17.81m
(58'5)
1
5
Shaw, Heidi
Central Elgin
16.62m
(54'6.25)
1
6
Crombleholme, Marn
St Thomas Aquina
16.33m
(53'6.75)
1
7
Sequera, Maria
Mother Teresa -
15.37m
(50'5)
1
8
Parker, Hayley
London South
15.08m
(49'5.5)
1
9
Hunter, Danielle
Parkside CI - St
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
10
Pronovost, Alexis
London South
10.64m
(34'10.75)
1
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Meredith
Oakridge
38.40m
(125'11.75)
1
2
Allen, Birni
Holy Cross - Str
32.60m
(106'11.25)
1
3
Vandeneynden, Sara
Strathroy
32.10m
(105'3.75)
1
4
Pilling, Jessica
Sir Frederick Ba
31.35m
(102'10.25)
1
5
de Boer, Heather
FE Madill
29.70m
(97'5.25)
1
6
Alcorn, Darby
FE Madill
29.47m
(96'8)
1
7
Burger, Nadine
Saunders
25.68m
(84'3)
1
8
Jones, Jessica
Central Elgin
25.22m
(82'8.75)
1
9
Mara, Alex
Sir Frederick Ba
24.00m
(78'8.75)
1
10
Matthews, Tara
Parkside CI - St
21.84m
(71'7.75)
1
11
Vader, Meaghan
St Joseph's - St
19.93m
(65'4.5)
1
12
Bell, Kirsty
Parkside CI - St
19.36m
(63'6)
1
13
Lather, Jackie
South Huron
19.18m
(62'11)
1
14
Dash, Meredith
Saunders
19.17m
(62'10.5)
1
15
Skinner, Jessica
Regina Mundi
18.18m
(59'7.75)
1
16
Clark, Kaitlyn
St Patrick's - S
17.64m
(57'10.25)
1
17
Gilchrist, Erin
FE Madill
16.74m
(54'11)
1
18
Antonio, Joanne
Regina Mundi
16.07m
(52'8.5)
1
19
Grubisic, Magdalen
Regina Mundi
15.70m
(51'6)
1
20
Gray, Marissa
Parkside CI - St
15.67m
(51'4.75)
1
21
Hanna, Theresa
Mother Teresa -
15.13m
(49'7.5)
1
22
Smith, Jolanda
FE Madill
14.09m
(46'2.5)
1
23
Melkert, Hayley
St Joseph's - St
13.92m
(45'8)
1
--
Geilan, Brooke
South Huron
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hartley, Jessica
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wakefield, Jennife
Central Elgin
33.50m
(109'10.75)
1
2
Dash, Melissa
Saunders
27.20m
(89'2.75)
1
3
Acker, Sarah
John Paul II - L
25.77m
(84'6.5)
1
4
Charlton, Shelby
Strathroy
25.62m
(84'0.5)
1
5
Allen, Natalie
Holy Cross - Str
25.52m
(83'8.5)
1
6
Silvestro, Lisa
St Thomas Aquina
25.15m
(82'6)
1
7
Everest, Elizabeth
Oakridge
24.32m
(79'9.25)
1
8
Brodie, Leigh
Saunders
24.01m
(78'9.25)
1
9
Bielak, Breana
St Thomas Aquina
23.27m
(76'4)
1
10
Nichols, Morgan
London South
22.00m
(72'2)
1
11
Bedard, Alexis
Holy Cross - Str
21.81m
(71'6.5)
1
12
Gilchrist, Ellen
FE Madill
20.20m
(66'3.25)
1
13
Anderchuk, Emily
St Joseph's - St
19.83m
(65'0.5)
1
14
Croley, Caitlin
Sir Frederick Ba
19.80m
(64'11.5)
1
15
Kelday, Nicole
Oakridge
18.52m
(60'9)
1
16
Forbes, Kaitlyn
Oakridge
18.50m
(60'8.25)
1
17
Cooper, Amber
South Huron
17.90m
(58'8.5)
1
18
Olson, Madison
Medway
17.73m
(58'2)
1
19
Sipprell, Krista
London South
17.04m
(55'10.75)
1
20
Dunbar, Taylor
Medway
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
21
Krebs, Alicia
St Joseph's - St
15.45m
(50'8.25)
1
22
Dobbs, Alicia
John Paul II - L
15.30m
(50'2.25)
1
23
Martin, Tori
Oakridge
14.74m
(48'4.25)
1
24
Paquette, Kylie
Holy Cross - Str
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
25
Gillies, Emily
St Joseph's - St
14.56m
(47'9)
1
26
Cordeiro, Meg
Mother Teresa -
13.92m
(45'8)
1
27
Vanderydt, Taylor
Holy Cross - Str
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
--
Rozman, Melanie
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Moressa, Kelly
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Campbell, Brittni
East Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lapier, Mackenzie
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
James, Ashley
HB Beal
DNS
(--)
1
--
Yearly, Michelle
South Huron
DNS
(--)
1
--
McAlly, Elora
Westminster
DNS
(--)
1
--
Watson, Sarah
John Paul II - L
DNS
(--)
1
--
Turner, Maddie
Saunders
DNS
(--)
1
--
Murray, Katie
Saunders
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crawford, Harley
St Patrick's - S
23.86m
(78'3.25)
1
2
Bauer, Sophie
Saunders
23.16m
(75'11.75)
1
3
Brunet, Jenn
St Patrick's - S
22.98m
(75'4.5)
1
4
Cantin, Monica
Holy Cross - Str
20.83m
(68'4)
1
5
Costello, Katie
Oakridge
20.73m
(68'0)
1
6
Georgopoulos, Oliv
London South
19.66m
(64'6)
1
7
Hoffman, Alicia
London South
17.65m
(57'10.75)
1
8
Parker, Hayley
London South
17.20m
(56'5)
1
9
Lahey, Rebecca
Holy Cross - Str
16.91m
(55'5.75)
1
10
McKnight, Ashlie
South Huron
15.92m
(52'2.75)
1
11
Anderson, Justine
South Huron
15.65m
(51'4)
1
12
Brinen, Julia
London South
15.61m
(51'2.5)
1
13
Hayman, Michelle
Saunders
15.53m
(50'11.25)
1
14
Scott, Alexandra
Holy Cross - Str
14.66m
(48'1)
1
15
Crombleholme, Marn
St Thomas Aquina
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
16
Hurgett, Sarah
AB Lucas
9.96m
(32'8)
1
17
Pronovost, Alexis
London South
9.20m
(30'2)
1
--
Kenter, Frietzen
Lord Dorchester
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Roel, Julia
AB Lucas
DNS
(--)
1
--
Black, Jen
Saunders
DNS
(--)
1
--
Shaw, Heidi
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Nicole
St Patrick's - S
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeVries, Amanda
Lord Dorchester
33.64m
(110'4.25)
1
2
Vandeneynden, Sara
Strathroy
30.52m
(100'1.5)
1
3
Steer, Rachel
John Paul II - L
29.42m
(96'6.25)
1
4
Hader, Brittany
Sir Frederick Ba
27.75m
(91'0.5)
1
5
Jones, Jessica
Central Elgin
27.11m
(88'11.25)
1
6
Mara, Alex
Sir Frederick Ba
26.89m
(88'2.5)
1
7
Allen, Birni
Holy Cross - Str
26.55m
(87'1.25)
1
8
Somer, Samira
Sir Wilfrid Laur
25.33m
(83'1)
1
9
de Boer, Heather
FE Madill
24.15m
(79'2.75)
1
10
Mills, Terralyn
Westminster
22.60m
(74'1.75)
1
11
Dash, Meredith
Saunders
21.55m
(70'8.25)
1
12
Burger, Nadine
Saunders
20.00m
(65'7.25)
1
13
Haryett, Alicia
Oakridge
18.90m
(62'0)
1
14
Bell, Kirsty
Parkside CI - St
15.80m
(51'10)
1
14
Jarvis, Chesney
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15.80m
(51'10)
1
16
Lather, Jackie
South Huron
14.60m
(47'10.75)
1
17
Skinner, Jessica
Regina Mundi
13.96m
(45'9.5)
1
18
Vader, Meaghan
St Joseph's - St
13.79m
(45'2.75)
1
--
Grubisic, Magdalen
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hughson, Andrea
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Melkert, Hayley
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cooke, Jessica
St Patrick's - S
DNS
(--)
1
--
Doan, Maggy
East Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Alcorn, Darby
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
1
--
Smith, Jolanda
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
1
--
Pilling, Jessica
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
--
Sim, Becca
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
--
Antonio, Joanne
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
1
--
Geilan, Brooke
South Huron
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aideyan, Ruthie
London Central
1.55m
(5'1)
1
2
Pierce, Kathryn
Strathroy
1.50m
(4'11)
1
3
Boll, Ashley
AB Lucas
1.45m
(4'9)
1
4
Charlton, Shelby
Strathroy
1.45m
(4'9)
1
5
Loomen, Michelle
Holy Cross - Str
1.30m
(4'3)
1
5
Fletcher, Jessica
Lord Dorchester
1.30m
(4'3)
1
7
Mikalachki, Kelsey
Oakridge
1.30m
(4'3)
1
--
Rosedale, Natalie
Holy Cross - Str
--
(--)
1
--
Mickeiciute, Melda
Holy Cross - Str
--
(--)
1
--
Peirce, Cailey
St Thomas Aquina
--
(--)
1
--
Fernandez, Catalin
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
--
Richardson, Katie
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
--
Roberts, Heather
London Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wookey, Allison
St Patrick's - S
DNS
(--)
1
--
Love, Deanna
South Huron
DNS
(--)
1
--
Chiang, Monique
London Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Acre, Alyssa
East Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Julia
Lord Dorchester
DNS
(--)
1
--
Muma, Rachel
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kerr, Jasmin
London South
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neves, Rachel
Strathroy
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
2
Wiersma, Michelle
Lord Dorchester
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
3
Hutchison, Leah
FE Madill
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
4
Irving, Erica
Mother Teresa -
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
5
Newman, Alysha
Mother Teresa -
1.40m
(4'7)
1
10
Paterson, Stephani
AB Lucas
1.35m
(4'5)
1
11
Mallough, Megan
Mother Teresa -
1.35m
(4'5)
1
6
Off, Nicole
St Thomas Aquina
1.35m
(4'5)
1
6
Beer, Larissa
St Thomas Aquina
1.35m
(4'5)
1
8
Hanenburg, Taylor
Lord Dorchester
1.35m
(4'5)
1
8
Christie, Jenn
Saunders
1.35m
(4'5)
1
12
Miritisch, Stephan
Sir Frederick Ba
1.30m
(4'3)
1
12
Duke, Kaylee
East Elgin
1.30m
(4'3)
1
12
Doyle, Alicia
St Joseph's - St
1.30m
(4'3)
1
12
Noszenko, Laura
Lord Dorchester
1.30m
(4'3)
1
12
McLeod, Mackenzie
South Huron
1.30m
(4'3)
1
12
Guindon, Mackenzie
London South
1.30m
(4'3)
1
12
Sader, Nicole
AB Lucas
1.30m
(4'3)
1
19
Cantin, Monica
Holy Cross - Str
1.25m
(4'1)
1
19
Mackenzie, Amelia
Mother Teresa -
1.25m
(4'1)
1
19
Scott, Alexandra
Holy Cross - Str
1.25m
(4'1)
1
19
Omeara, Katie
Sir Frederick Ba
1.25m
(4'1)
1
19
Crawford, Harley
St Patrick's - S
1.25m
(4'1)
1
19
Crawford, Chelsea
East Elgin
1.25m
(4'1)
1
25
Kelland, Amanda
South Huron
1.20m
(3'11)
1
25
Abusow, Danielle
Oakridge
1.20m
(3'11)
1
25
Georgopoulos, Oliv
London South
1.20m
(3'11)
1
25
Martin, Brianne
London South
1.20m
(3'11)
1
--
Campos, Carla
Catholic Central
--
(--)
1
--
Churchill, Kyla
Saunders
DNS
(--)
1
--
Finnegan, Paul
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Nicole
St Patrick's - S
DNS
(--)
1
--
Beiman, Jackson
South Huron
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lahey, Rebecca
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Brinen, Julia
London South
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hewitt, Haley
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dale, Erin
Regina Mundi
1.45m
(4'9)
1
2
Mikitiuk, Elana
London Central
1.40m
(4'7)
1
3
Beasley, Justine
FE Madill
1.30m
(4'3)
1
--
Russel, Brittany
East Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Brianna
East Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Madison
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bujnowski, Kristin
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Baas, Emily
Lord Dorchester
DNS
(--)
1
--
Good, Elizabeth
London Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Greaves, Alison
Clarke Road
DNS
(--)
1
--
Vincent, Chantel
South Huron
DNS
(--)
1
--
McDonald, Sarah
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
1
--
Vincent, Chantelle
South Huron
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Kayla
FE Madill
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
2
Kerr, Jasmin
London South
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Chamberlain, Jen
Parkside CI - St
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
4
Brodie, Leigh
Saunders
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Stoesser, Mary
St Patrick's - S
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Dowswell, Erin
Sir Frederick Ba
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Barbon, Jen
Mother Teresa -
4.06m
(13'3.75)
nwi
1
8
Verheghe, Hilary
Medway
4.04m
(13'3)
nwi
1
9
Hadisi, Lieva
Saunders
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
10
Boll, Ashley
AB Lucas
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
11
Kelday, Nicole
Oakridge
3.91m
(12'9.75)
nwi
1
12
kennedy, steph
Medway
3.89m
(12'9)
nwi
1
13
Inrig-Pieters, Bar
London South
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
14
Jennings, Taylor
London Central
3.69m
(12'1.25)
nwi
1
15
Sweet, Vicky
Sir Frederick Ba
3.68m
(12'0.75)
nwi
1
16
Jennings, Morgan
London Central
3.66m
(12'0)
nwi
1
17
Allen, Natalie
Holy Cross - Str
3.65m
(11'11.5)
nwi
1
18
Countryman, Rachel
Catholic Central
3.59m
(11'9.25)
nwi
1
19
Noszenko, Laura
Lord Dorchester
3.51m
(11'6)
nwi
1
20
Lizmore, Stephanie
HB Beal
3.43m
(11'3)
nwi
1
21
Ho, Carmen
Mother Teresa -
3.39m
(11'1.25)
nwi
1
22
Loomen, Michelle
Holy Cross - Str
3.35m
(10'11.75)
nwi
1
23
Ronholm, Tatyana
AB Lucas
3.34m
(10'11.5)
nwi
1
24
Mickeiciute, Melda
Holy Cross - Str
3.13m
(10'3)
nwi
1
25
Pierce, Kathryn
Strathroy
3.10m
(10'2)
nwi
1
25
Anderchuk, Emily
St Joseph's - St
3.10m
(10'2)
nwi
1
27
James, Ashley
HB Beal
3.07m
(10'0.75)
nwi
1
28
Paquette, Kylie
Holy Cross - Str
2.97m
(9'8.75)
nwi
1
29
Gillies, Emily
St Joseph's - St
2.94m
(9'7.75)
nwi
1
30
Ly, Victoria
Catholic Central
2.89m
(9'5.75)
nwi
1
31
Faruch, Manuela
Catholic Central
2.63m
(8'7.5)
nwi
1
32
Todgham, Sarah
AB Lucas
2.58m
(8'5.5)
nwi
1
33
Mikulinac, Amber
St Joseph's - St
2.54m
(8'4)
nwi
1
34
Rosedale, Natalie
Holy Cross - Str
2.40m
(7'10.25)
nwi
1
--
Charlton, Shelby
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Doyle, Alicia
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Paruch, Manuela
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tonks, Julia
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Knull, Jennifer
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pemberton, Dezeray
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pierre, Elizabeth
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Everest, Elizabeth
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Newberry, Jamie-Le
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Aideyan, Ruthie
London Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wookey, Allison
St Patrick's - S
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Turner, Maddie
Saunders
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Green, Danielle
AB Lucas
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dymond, Amy
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bedek, Kelly
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Paterson, Janell
East Elgin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ramjeqwan, Nakita
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Yearly, Michelle
South Huron
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bilik, Claire
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Haney, Sara
AB Lucas
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Murray, Katie
Saunders
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Love, Deanna
South Huron
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cornell, Christy
London South
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
2
Laureano, Janessa
St Patrick's - S
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Johnson, McKenzie
Sir Wilfrid Laur
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Taylor, Briawna
Oakridge
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Prapavessis, Danie
AB Lucas
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
6
VanBommel, Laura
St Joseph's - St
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
7
Neves, Rachel
Strathroy
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
8
Stirling, Kendra
Oakridge
4.06m
(13'3.75)
nwi
1
9
Wahl, Valerie
Westminster
4.02m
(13'2.25)
nwi
1
10
Hall, Robin
London Central
3.99m
(13'1)
nwi
1
11
Vanderheuvel, Mika
Mother Teresa -
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
12
Eaton, Sydney
Oakridge
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
13
Reddick, Megan
Sir Frederick Ba
3.95m
(12'11.5)
nwi
1
14
Billick, Natalie
AB Lucas
3.91m
(12'9.75)
nwi
1
15
Vezina, Natalie
London Central
3.70m
(12'1.5)
nwi
1
16
McLeod, Mackenzie
South Huron
3.68m
(12'0.75)
nwi
1
17
Wiersma, Michelle
Lord Dorchester
3.66m
(12'0)
nwi
1
18
Fletcher, Jessica
Lord Dorchester
3.59m
(11'9.25)
nwi
1
19
Rigg, Stephanie
London Central
3.55m
(11'7.75)
nwi
1
20
Greaves, Gillian
Clarke Road
3.53m
(11'6.75)
nwi
1
21
Waite, Ashley
East Elgin
3.48m
(11'5)
nwi
1
21
Whitfield, Carly
FE Madill
3.48m
(11'5)
nwi
1
21
Clarke, Lindsay
Sir Frederick Ba
3.48m
(11'5)
nwi
1
24
Axford, Courtney
Parkside CI - St
3.43m
(11'3)
nwi
1
25
Bauer, Sophie
Saunders
3.42m
(11'2.5)
nwi
1
26
Austin, Breanne
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3.41m
(11'2.25)
nwi
1
27
Hurgett, Sarah
AB Lucas
3.40m
(11'1.75)
nwi
1
28
Izreig, Alaa
Sir Frederick Ba
3.37m
(11'0.5)
nwi
1
29
Cantin, Monica
Holy Cross - Str
3.36m
(11'0.25)
nwi
1
30
McPhail, Natasha
Holy Cross - Str
3.34m
(10'11.5)
nwi
1
31
Mooney, Taylor
Clarke Road
3.33m
(10'11)
nwi
1
32
Dancy, Michelle
Sir Frederick Ba
3.27m
(10'8.5)
nwi
1
33
Baksh, Yasmin
London South
3.26m
(10'8.25)
nwi
1
34
Cruz, Ana
Mother Teresa -
3.24m
(10'7.5)
nwi
1
34
Murray, Beth
Parkside CI - St
3.24m
(10'7.5)
nwi
1
36
Mallough, Megan
Mother Teresa -
3.23m
(10'7)
nwi
1
37
Beer, Larissa
St Thomas Aquina
3.22m
(10'6.75)
nwi
1
38
MacDonald, Madelin
London Central
3.15m
(10'4)
nwi
1
39
Bilcke, Anna
South Huron
3.14m
(10'3.5)
nwi
1
40
Miritisch, Stephan
Sir Frederick Ba
3.13m
(10'3)
nwi
1
41
Anderson, Brooke
Medway
3.12m
(10'2.75)
nwi
1
42
Crawford, Chelsea
East Elgin
3.10m
(10'2)
nwi
1
43
Duffy, Emily
Mother Teresa -
3.08m
(10'1.25)
nwi
1
44
Scott, Alexandra
Holy Cross - Str
3.05m
(10'0)
nwi
1
45
Paterson, Stephani
AB Lucas
3.01m
(9'10.5)
nwi
1
46
Hanenburg, Taylor
Lord Dorchester
3.00m
(9'10)
nwi
1
47
Omeara, Katie
Sir Frederick Ba
2.98m
(9'9.25)
nwi
1
48
Stokes, Anne
London South
2.89m
(9'5.75)
nwi
1
49
Cobb, Megan
St Patrick's - S
2.86m
(9'4.5)
nwi
1
50
Mickeviciuts, Ming
Holy Cross - Str
2.61m
(8'6.75)
nwi
1
51
Duncan, Sharmae
Sir Frederick Ba
2.58m
(8'5.5)
nwi
1
52
Crawford, Harley
St Patrick's - S
2.57m
(8'5)
nwi
1
53
Langford, Olivia
Clarke Road
2.47m
(8'1)
nwi
1
54
Hunter, Danielle
Parkside CI - St
2.12m
(6'11.25)
nwi
1
55
Campos, Carla
Catholic Central
2.00m
(6'6.5)
nwi
1
55
McKenna, Caora
Mother Teresa -
2.00m
(6'6.5)
nwi
1
--
Roel, Julia
AB Lucas
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Finnegan, Paul
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wong, Kaitlin
AB Lucas
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lee, Krista
AB Lucas
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jacques, Ashlyn
South Huron
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Heyda, Jessica
HB Beal
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Farquarson, Samant
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Duffy, Kelsey
East Elgin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stallaert, Nadia
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lau, Jacqueline
London Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Yungblut, Madeline
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bujnowski, Kristin
Holy Cross - Str
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
2
Goad, Emily
Mother Teresa -
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
3
Crombeen, Emma
Mother Teresa -
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
4
Beasley, Justine
FE Madill
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
5
Karidas, Katerina
London South
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Guiler, Melissa
London Central
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
6
Lacroix, Kaitlyn
St Joseph's - St
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
8
Ballagh, Devan
FE Madill
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
9
McDonald, Sarah
Mother Teresa -
3.96m
(12'11.75)
nwi
1
10
Goddard, Justine
Catholic Central
3.95m
(12'11.5)
nwi
1
11
McInnis, Rachel
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
12
Earley, Brooke
Strathroy
3.89m
(12'9)
nwi
1
13
Vanderloop, Lisa
Medway
3.83m
(12'6.75)
nwi
1
14
Kosi, Tiffany
Strathroy
3.79m
(12'5)
nwi
1
15
Jarvis, Chesney
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3.77m
(12'4.25)
nwi
1
16
Kosi, Nicole
Strathroy
3.73m
(12'2.75)
nwi
1
17
Somer, Samira
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3.70m
(12'1.5)
nwi
1
18
Berzinis, Virgilia
East Elgin
3.63m
(11'10.75)
nwi
1
19
Hughson, Andrea
Medway
3.58m
(11'8.75)
nwi
1
20
Geilan, Brooke
South Huron
3.56m
(11'8)
nwi
1
21
Koenig, Amanda
HB Beal
3.54m
(11'7.25)
nwi
1
22
Barons, Katie
Lord Dorchester
3.52m
(11'6.5)
nwi
1
23
Laird, Alysaa
Medway
3.46m
(11'4)
nwi
1
24
Dorey, Kristen
Mother Teresa -
3.38m
(11'1)
nwi
1
25
Prestwich, Daniell
St Thomas Aquina
3.25m
(10'7.75)
nwi
1
26
Dolbeck, Natasha
Regina Mundi
3.03m
(9'11.25)
nwi
1
27
Vahnie, Lindsay
South Huron
2.99m
(9'9.5)
nwi
1
28
Melo, Carly
John Paul II - L
2.66m
(8'8.5)
nwi
1
29
Lewis Vazansky, Te
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2.26m
(7'4.75)
nwi
1
--
McInnis, Tiniah
Catholic Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gardiner, Hailey
HB Beal
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Loyens, Taylor
Medway
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wozniak, Agnieszka
London Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Germuska, Chelsey
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Watt, Heather
AB Lucas
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vivona, Christina
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brockmann, Deanna
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dobransky, Johanna
London Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Marshall, Chelsea
Lord Dorchester
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tereschyn, Jill
East Elgin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Patrick, Amber
East Elgin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Laberge, Sarah
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cook, Ellen
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Borrmann, Sarah
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Makrokos, Kyra
AB Lucas
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#titan-crusader
More news
2010 Results - WOSSAA XC Championships
33 shares:
Titan Crusader Invitational
,
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
Catholic Central Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
Central Elgin Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
2014
25
4
2013
22
6
2012
24
8
2011
38
14
2010
5
8
2009
2
2008
1
2007
2
2006
1
2004
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#titan-crusader
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!